| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SAVE AS YOU PAY UP TO 40% DISCOUNT- INVESTOR DEAL- HIGH DEMA... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Park Nearby | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 3,057 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Quiet Location | Big Internal Space | VOT | Dubailand | 2 | 1,773 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 40% Discount | g+2 | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,632,000
871 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Freehold | Price After 40% Discount | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
3 BHK | One Row | Gated Neighborhood | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Townhouse | High ROI Ideal For Investors | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Prime Luxury Townhouse | Zero Commission | Li... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,401 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
707 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI 3BR | PRIME AREA | Dubailand | 3 | 1,871 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
908 AED/sqft
|
Landexxo Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Growth Area + Competitive Price = Smart Investment Move | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,299,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Exquisite 4BR | Private Garden | Modern Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | More than 12% ROI | with 7 Different Payment... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,037,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% capital appreciation - High ROI - Limited Cash Offer -... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3 BR TOWNHOUSE // LIMITED UNITS // PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
880 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Serene Spaces | Thoughtful Design | City Connection | Dubailand | 4 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 2,157,313
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | OFF-PLAN RESALE | COMMUNITY LIVING | Dubailand | 4 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | 2 BR + Balcony | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubailand | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS PAYMENT PLAN _ASK 0% DP_1% MONTHLY_LUXURY | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Back-to-Back | 3BR + Maid Spacious Villa in Amaranta B | Ste... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,773 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_CASH 3MONTHS_FREE HOLD_FLEXIBAL PP | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Multiple Options | Dubailand | 4 | 2,333 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3 BHK Townhouse for Sale – Lagoon Views & Modern Livi... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,557,000
831 AED/sqft
|
PAZ Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubailand | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | 1%Plans | FreeHold | 30%70%Plan | 200%Pr... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
CHOOSE YOUR DISCOUNT UP TO 40%- FAMILY LIFE STYLE- GATED COM... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |