| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal ll High ROI ll Luxury villa ll Cheapest Price | Dubailand | 4 | 2,275 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
774 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
CASH OR PAYMENT PLAN? | ONE PROJECT — TWO PROFIT STRATEGIES... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | California Residence| PoolViews | Dubailand | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Single Row | Selling at OP | Dubailand | 4 | 1,616 sqft |
AED 2,776,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Taormina Village | Garden & Pool Community Views... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,318,167
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai's Best-Kept Family Secret | Largest 2BR in California... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 1,643,655
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
0% BOOKING AMOUNT = 1 % FOR 20 MONTHS=80% POSSESSION | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,036,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Luxwell Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3BR + Jacuzzi | Investor Deal | Q4 2028 | Dubailand | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Garden | Luxury unit | Modern Design | 1%Monthly | 4... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,457,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Arsalan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Corner | Vacant | Top Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing | Single Row | Extended Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 2,520 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Bright Rooms | Timeless Style | Dubailand | 3 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,893,576
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
5BR Villa | Pool & Park Views | flexible payment plan. | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row I End Unit I Prime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,233 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Investor Discount | 3-Month Full Payment Plan | Freehold | Dubailand | 5 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Furnished | Garden & Pool Community Views | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,716,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Furnished | Park & Pool View | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,734,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Prime Investment | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL: 40% DIS | SPACIOUS 5-BED TOWNHOUSE | PRIME AR... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 1,732,000
721 AED/sqft
|
Landexxo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% off hot investment now or never call for info | Dubailand | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,206,875
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 5BR Townhouse in Reportage Hills | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY | 30/70 PAYMENT | LIMITED OFFER | Dubailand | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,655,312
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | 1%Plans | FreeHold | 30%70%Plan | 200%Pr... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Taormina Village 1 | Park & Pool Community Views | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PAY till 2030 | SINGLE ROW | 3-Br Villa | California Village... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,504 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |