| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MODERN 3-BEDROOM | SERENE VIEWS | OFF-PLAN VILLA | Q3 2028 H... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Al Manazel Al Haditha Rea...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | La Tilia Villanova | Garden & Pool Community Vie... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,353 sqft |
AED 3,444,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2BR TOWNHOUSE | PRIME LOCATION | HOT DEAL | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SMART PAYMENT PLAN | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNTS | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,967,627
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,496,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Layouts | Flexible Payment Plan| Elegant Lifestyle | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,259,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0% DP | 40% Discount | High ROI | Near Metro | Dubailand | 3 | 1,894 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
892 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING / FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Dubailand | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | 20/80 payment plans are available from the o... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubailand | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,496,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golden Visa | 40% OFF | 20% Down | Near American School | Dubailand | 4 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | 1%Plans | FreeHold | 30%70%Plan | 200%Pr... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
40% Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | High-demand area | Dubailand | 3 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
866 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Vacant On Transfer | Near Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 2,635 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | On Green Belt | Hot Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 2,109 sqft |
AED 3,170,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RoI 40% OFF ? HOT DEAL NOW OR NEVER CALL FOR INFO | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,318,167
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid Townhouse | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE VILLA-STYLE 5BR | 20/80 PP | CASH DISCOUNT | 1,705 S... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Best Location | Negotiable | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 plus Maid | Corner | Single Row | Amenities view | Dubailand | 4 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Townhouse with Rooftop Terrace | Family Living in... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,120,000
2,635 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Hayat 4 | Garden & Lagoon View | Dubailand | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment Plan | Affordable Luxury | Ideal Location | Welln... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,714 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park View | Premium Location | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,349,888
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Type 4B | Q4 2027 completion | Dubailand | 4 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |