| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3-Bed With G+1 | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5-Bedroom Townhouse in R. Hills | Prime location | Hi... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,195,000
2,460 AED/sqft
|
Terra Firma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Townhouses in DLRC with Flexible Payment Plan | Start... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 1,665,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Fortunate Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% CASH DISCOUNT I Limited Offer I PAYMENT PLAN OPTIONS AVA... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,037,000
1,793 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3-Bedroom Townhouse | Family friendly community | Inv... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,595,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Terra Firma Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Garden & Pool Community | Dubailand | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maids | Single Row | Upgraded | Dubailand | 3 | 1,946 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Pond & Park Views | Terrace & Pool Access | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,716,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Back to Back | Close To Parks | Middle Unit | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS PAYMENT PLAN _ASK 0% DP_1% MONTHLY_LUXURY | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Garden | Vacant | Exclusive | Dubailand | 4 | 2,233 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Corner Townhouse | Dubailand | 4 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubailand | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row I Vacant I Prime Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded | Green Belt | Dubailand | 4 | 2,521 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Design | Elegant Touch | Relaxed Lifestyle | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 1,893,576
978 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Geninue Resale | Q4 2027 Handover | Dubailand | 4 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Best For ROI | On OP | | Dubailand | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,606,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
hot offer 40% off 5 bed townhouses | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
ASK 0% DP_1% MONTHLY_LUXURY_DISTRESS PAYMENT PLAN | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Interiors | Smart Layouts | Leisure Lifestyle | Dubailand | 3 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,893,576
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Furnished | Park & Pool Views | Dubailand R. Hil... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,716,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE GARDEN LIVING | 20/80 PP | CASH DISCOUNT | 3BR TOWNH... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,715,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | END unit | Private Courtyard | Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Private Garden | Multiple Options | Dubailand | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |