| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gated Community | Single Row | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Rented 1BR Villa in Rukan | 7% ROI | Prime Investmen... | Dubailand | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Afdil Team Alliance Reale...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission\20/80 payment plans are available from the ori... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Golden Visa | 40% OFF | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission\ 20/80 payment plans are available from the or... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,554,700
1,283 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SMART 3BR DEAL | 20/80 PP | CASH DISCOUNT | 847 SQ. FT PLOT... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,726 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1Br plus Jaccuzi | Investor Deal | Q4 2028 | Dubailand | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Location| Luxury Townhouse With Lowest Price| | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,605,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
high capital appreciation / high ROI / investor deal / prime... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 2,142,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Extra Discount for Direct Buyers I Distress Deal I Transfera... | Dubailand | 2 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | Luxury 3BR TH | Prime Area | Best Value | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | Luxury 5BR TH | Prime Area | Best Value | Dubailand | 5 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | Freehold | 40% Discount Cash payment | Dubailand | 5 | 2,998 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | Golden Visa | 40% OFF | Prime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 BR VILLA / PREMIUM DISCOUNT / CASH PAYMENT | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
hot deal 40% off cash next to park call for info | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,716,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Up to 15% Discount | 0.5% Monthly | Luxury Villas & Townhous... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,726 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row I Greenbelt | Vibrant On Trend | Dubailand | 3 | 1,952 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa | Prime location | Garden Access | Cash Offer. | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Private Garden | Prime Location | Cash Offer. | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2Br plus Jacuzzi | Modern Living | High ROI | Dubailand | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Vacant Unit | Ready To Move In | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Corner Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 2,518 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
if you're looking for hot deal 40% off call me for info | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |