| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Off-Plan 3BR Townhouse with Rooftop Garden | Dubailand | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubailand | 4 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,149,988
2,268 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Loft-Style 2-Bedroom Corner Villa for Sale |... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Saja Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT 5BR TOWNHOUSE | CONTEMPORARY DESIGN | EXCLUSIVE OFF-... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Stunning Townhouse | Private Garden |Modern Living | Dubailand | 4 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Townhouse | Nice Community | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 948 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | California Residence| PoolViews | Dubailand | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS PAYMENT PLAN _ASK 0% DP_1% MONTHLY_LUXURY | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Single Row | Large Yard | Dubailand | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living | Vacant 3BR | Prime Investment | Dubailand | 3 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Capstone Real Estate - Br...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 4BR Villa | Open-Plan Layout | Park & Pool Views | Dubailand | 4 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 2,161,500
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing | Vacant June | Great Value | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | VACANT ON TRANSFER | WELL MAINTAINED | Dubailand | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 1% Monthly |Limited Units | 20/80 | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Villa | Family Living | Great Deal | Dubailand | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Single Row Middle with Side Garden | 2,335 S... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 2,161,500
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | DEMAND LOCATION | Dubailand | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR TOWNHOUSE | 20/80 PP | CASH DISCOUNT | 1,894 SQ. FT PLOT... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Area Expert | Stunning Townhouse | 3-Bed | Dubailand | 3 | 1,946 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+5 listings |
|
|
pay 30% I Earn 300 % I ( 40% Discount ) in the Heart of Duba... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Back to Back | Best Price | Negotiable | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR for Sale in Rukan | Ready | Best Price | Dubailand | 1 | 516 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Dhananjay Realty L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Polo Resort | Lowest Price | Dubailand | 3 | 3,395 sqft |
AED 5,099,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Corner unit | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VOT | Under stair storage | Close to Gym | Dubailand | 3 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |