| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Vacant Soon in Amaranta 2 | Well-Maintained | Best Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PERFECT FAMILY LIVING | OFF-PLAN 5BR TOWNHOUSE | COMMUNITY A... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Villa | Reportage Village | Q4 2027 | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Large Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 2,720 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5BHK Townhouse Villa | Investor Offer 40% Cash Discou... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Isteqrar Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Private Plot | Vastu | Stand Alone Villa | Dubailand | 3 | 2,628 sqft |
AED 4,645,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
On Trend | Pool Views | Corner Plot Unit | Dubailand | 4 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close To Pool | Great Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 27 | Multiple Middle Units | Genuine | Dubailand | 3 | 2,046 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit/vacant/Big layout | Dubailand | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% BOOKING AMOUNT | PRIVATE POOL | | Dubailand | 6 | 7,117 sqft |
AED 14,386,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR LUXURY HOME THAT DEFINES ELEGANCE | Dubailand | 3 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | 3 YEARS SERVICE CHARGE WAIVER | Dubailand | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,342 AED/sqft
|
A I A B Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY COMMUNITY PAY POST-HANDOVER GHAF WOODS VIEW | Dubailand | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,976,046
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Multiple Options | Investor Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished Villa | Private Garden | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New || Huge Plot|| Luxury 4BR || Prime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,732 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Park & Pool View I Investor Deal | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 3,630,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Big Plot | Amazing Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 1BR | BEST PRICE | INVEST NOW | Dubailand | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Disc|0%Down|1%Plan|Pool View|150%Roi|Near Airport | Dubailand | 3 | 3,300 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
515 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR Townhouse | Gated Community | High ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,595,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row I End Unit I Park & Pool backing | Dubailand | 4 | 2,233 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Large Plot | La Tilia 2, Villanova | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
SKN Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
100% capital appreciation - High ROI - Limited Cash Offer -... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |