| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100% capital appreciation - High ROI - Limited Cash Offer -... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Best Deal | Luxury | Cash Price | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Notice Served | Available Dec 26 | Dubailand | 4 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
End Unit | 4 bedrooms | Near to Park | Dubailand | 4 | 2,557 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Near Amenities | Single Row | Ready to Move | Dubailand | 3 | 1,773 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu | Vacant | Dubailand | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Negotiable to 2.25M!! Lowest price, best investment! | Dubailand | 4 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Wide Range Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | CASH DEAL |Fully Furnished | Smart Home | F... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL | Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Prime Location |... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Homes | Stylish Interiors | Family-Friendly | Dubailand | 4 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 3,863,612
1,939 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Below market price | Brand new | Duplex | Dubailand | 3 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | Back to Back I Community View | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Single Row | Corner End Unit | Dubailand | 3 | 3,022 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5-Bed Villa | Sobha Reserve | Pool & Garden Views | Dubailand | 5 | 6,046 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Wolves International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club | Dubailand | 4 | 3,763 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Single Row | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 2 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | City View | Luxury Living | Dubailand | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,108,800
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Maids Room | 1,452 SQFT Builtup | Dubailand | 2 | 854 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,566 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Living | Modern Design | Family Comfort | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,157,313
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% OFF l UNBEATABLE PRICE l HIGH ROI l FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLA... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4 Bed + Maid | Great Location | Near Pool | Dubailand | 4 | 2,233 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Corner | Vacant | Close to Pool | Dubailand | 4 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 3,999,995
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Park | Prime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,542 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest priced | Park Unit | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Brand New | Large Plot | Lake Backing | Dubailand | 4 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |