| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Negotiable | Dubailand | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On Green Belt I Brand New I Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Duplex Townhouse | Fully Paid | Prime l... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 710,000
899 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Villa | Large Plot | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,327 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High quality | Modern living | Landscaped parks | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,180,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Rukan 3 1BR Townhouse for Sale | Tenanted | Private Garden |... | Dubailand | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Townhouse | 2 Br | Open Kitchen | Prime Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,854 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST ON MARKET | POOL VIEW | RENTED | HIGH ROI | Dubailand | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 710,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Bed Twin Villa | Extra Room Makes | Prestigious | Dubailand | 5 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,886 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
— |
|
|
Near pool I Prime Location I Near Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Freehold Townhouse | Prime Dubai Land | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Almaani Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1 2028 | Great Deal | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Murtaza Hashmi Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Community View | Middle Unit | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Villa | Bianca Dubailand | Pool & Park Communi... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Cash Price | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,100
1,493 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Large Plot | Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 4 | 4,118 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
3-Bed + Maid | Private Cooled Pool | Upgraded | Dubailand | 3 | 3,560 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location - 40% Discount - Up To 100% Capital Appreciat... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,142,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Single Row | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Single Row | Multiple options | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,399,990
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Green Belt | Near Multiple Amenities | Excellen... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Vacant Soon | Best Value | Dubailand | 4 | 2,233 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5-Bed Townhouse | Landscaped Garden | Viewing Ready | Dubailand | 5 | 2,664 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |