| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SAVE 1.2M | LUXURY LIVING | 0.5% PAYMENT PLAN | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR WITH JACUZZI / 1% MONTHLY / LIFESTYLE CITY | Dubailand | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5-Bed Townhouse | Landscaped Garden | Viewing Ready | Dubailand | 5 | 2,664 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Best For ROI | Bigger Unit | | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,671,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Lavish Villa |Hot Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
S A M S Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rare 3 Bed | Single Row | Green Belt Backing | VOT | Dubailand | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Single Row | Next to Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,618 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
FRONT PARKING | VACANT & READY | PRIME LOCATION | BRAND NEW | Dubailand | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 5Bed Townhouse | Back View | Resale | Q1 2028 | Dubailand | 5 | 2,605 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Amenities | Vacant | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,952 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Townhouse | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Community View | Back to Back | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan available | Contact us today | Dubailand | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 1,873,713
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Genuine Resale | Hot Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,982 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Layout | VOT | A Must See | Dubailand | 2 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 4 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Spacious | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40%Discount | Gated Community| Freehold | Dubailand | 5 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 4,270,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BR | California Residences | Gated community | Dubailand | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,922,730
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
capital appreciation | luxury | high ROI | Suitable for both... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Family Community | Specious 3BHK | Vacant Villa | Dubailand | 3 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
A A M Vission Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | Post HandoverPlan | Dubailand | 3 | 3,056 sqft |
AED 4,299,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Townhouse | Great Investment | Dubailand | 4 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
capital appreciation | luxury 4 bed townhouse | high ROI | h... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
prime location | luxury 5 bed townhouse | high ROI | high qu... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,939 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
881 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |