| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40% Discount - High Appreciation - Flexible Payment Options... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | prime location | high ROI | barari view | premiu... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Close to Pool | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
value, comfort, and long-term growth | 2 Bedroom | Dubailand | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,674,552
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vacant | Brand New | Dubailand | 4 | 2,697 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | 2 BEDROOM | APARTMENT FOR SALE | Dubailand | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,639,572
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
G+2 Layout | Private Elevator | Freehold Ownership | Dubailand | 4 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Park Facing | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubailand | 4 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY TO OCCUPY | VACANT UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | VIEWINGS AV... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Price | Great Loc | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Greenbelt | Ready to move | Dubailand | 4 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Bright Interiors | Ideal Family Home | Great Investment | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Reduced Price| Single Row | Close to Park | Dubailand | 4 | 2,342 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FRONT PARKING | VACANT & READY | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | MODERN LOFT STYLE | Dubailand | 3 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Home | Big Layout | Gated Community | Dubailand | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 1,921,582
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
L-SHAPED GARDEN CORNER|VACANT & READY | BRAND NEW | Dubailand | 3 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Path Facing | Rented | Maids | Lowest On Market | Dubailand | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | On the Park | Upgraded | Dubailand | 4 | 2,712 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
— |
|
|
ELITE VILLA LIVING || ON PARK | Dubailand | 5 | 4,853 sqft |
AED 10,032,636
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
MORE THAN 40% DIS INVEST POOL VIEW 200% Profit | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
886 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning 4 Bedroom Townhouse Backing The Villa Complex | Dubailand | 4 | 2,330 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern-Flexible Payment Plan-Good Location | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller Single Row Brand New Corner | Dubailand | 4 | 2,804 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED TIME | 40% DISCOUNT | PRIME LOCATION | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+13 listings |