| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6BR SIGNATURE VILLA | LARGE PLOT | INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY | Dubailand | 6 | 7,186 sqft |
AED 11,497,920
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Townhouse | Brand New | Move-In Ready | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Motivated Seller | Price Negotiable | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,199,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Signature Habitat Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited units | Save 40%| 1%Monthly | 100%ROI | Corner Unit | Dubailand | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
707 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment |Gated Community| Flexible Payment Plan... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,630,681
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maids Townhouse | Villanova | Dubailand | 3 | 1,772 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Never Lived In | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 3,399,900
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | Contemporary Townhouses | Dubailand | 5 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Capital Growth Potential | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Modern Townhouse Living | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | High Rental Yield Area | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Exclusive Community Homes | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment Opportunity | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Parkside Living | Spacious Home | Large Plot | Dubailand | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
End Corner Unit | Green Belt | Near Aminities | Dubailand | 4 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 3,690,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | End unit | 4Br + Maid | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-ROI Investment | 1-Bedroom Apartment | Dubailand | 1 | 483 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Plot | Private Pool | Gated Community | Dubailand | 6 | 7,192 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Type B I Exclusive | Dubailand | 4 | 5,007 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Genuine Resale | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubailand | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Modern living | well maintained 1BR | Rented | Dubailand | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Kalkar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Standalone | Dubailand | 3 | 2,628 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Bonaparte Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR+M | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubailand | 3 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST VALUE | 100% CASH | HANDOVER 2026 |SINGLE ROW | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE | HOT DEAL| HO2026 | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 4 | 2,062 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
921 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |