| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Combined Unit | Stunning | Community Living | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPER | ELEVATED UNIT | VACANT & READY | PRIME LOCATION |... | Dubailand | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Near Amenities| Handover | Open for Viewing | In... | Dubailand | 4 | 2,621 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ EXCLUSIVE OFFER \ 4BR Villa | Golden Visa |... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY=LUXURY LIVING=AMINITIES VIEW. . . . BOOK NOW... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | CLOSED KITCHEN | MAID ROOM | 5 YEARS PHPP | MOR... | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Investor Deal | Price Negotiable | Dubailand | 4 | 4,869 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Investor’s Deal | 2BR Townhouse | Bianca Dubailand | Pool &... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Next Key Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Single Row | Near Landmarks | Dubailand | 3 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%DIS | POOL VIEW | 1%MONTHLY | 0%DP | 15%ROI | 80%MORTGAGE | Dubailand | 3 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
679 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Multiple Options | Exclusive | Dubailand | 3 | 3,329 sqft |
AED 4,999,990
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5-Year Payment Plan | Brand New | 3 En-Suite Beds | Dubailand | 3 | 2,504 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Loft-Style| 1BR Townhouse For Sale | Dubailand | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Fully Upgraded | Dubailand | 4 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden Pool View | Single Row | Rukan 3 | Dubailand | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
A S P Properties
|
— |
|
|
Discount Offer | Price Reduced | Negotiable | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 bedrooms corner villa| 3 Bedroom Sale | Dubailand | 3 | 4,198 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
11% BELOW THE ORIGINAL PRICE | 4BR + MAID | IMMEDIATE SALE | Dubailand | 4 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool & Garden View | Rented Unit | Rukan Tower A | Unfurnish... | Dubailand | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
A S P Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubailand | 1 | 481 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Opposite Pool & Park | VOT | Dubailand | 4 | 2,517 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row / Facing Park / Call Now | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 3,425,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 990,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Close to Amenities | Single Row | Dubailand | 5 | 3,324 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |