Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
RESALE| 100% PAID | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Bianca
Dubailand 4 947 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,429 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Swera Rajput
Tenanted | Prime Location | 1BR Townhouse
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 728 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,923 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Muhammad Hafeez
Luxury Villa | Safe Home | Good ROI
Villas Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 4 2,046 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,026 AED/sqft
Masaar Home Real Estate
Olesia Borysenko
LIMITED OFFER | FULL CASH | 2026 COMPLETION
Townhouses Off-plan Bianca
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,112 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Swera Rajput
BEST VALUE | 100% CASH | HANDOVER 2026 |SINGLE ROW
Townhouses Off-plan Bianca
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,478 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Swera Rajput
RIME DEAL | CASH ONLY | H/O 2026 | SINGLE ROW
Townhouses Off-plan Bianca
Dubailand 2 1,137 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,759 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Swera Rajput
HOT DEAL | 100% FULL CASH | HO 2026 | SINGLE ROW
Townhouses Off-plan Bianca
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Swera Rajput
Urgent Sale! | VOT | Single Row & Extended
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 3,329 sqft
AED 5,699,999
1,712 AED/sqft
White & Co
Hassan Mukadam
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Fool Facing | Tenanted Q2 2026
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand Studio 391 sqft
AED 550,000
1,406 AED/sqft
Real Choice Real Estate
Cristdai Alburo
BRAND NEW | ELEVATED UNIT | VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | READY...
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 947 sqft
AED 999,999
1,056 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Mohd. Abubakar Siddi...
+2 listings
4BR Townhouse in Taormina 1 | 1% Monthly | HO 2027
Townhouses Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 1,992 sqft
AED 3,803,612
1,909 AED/sqft
RE One Properties
Deepu Keshwani
+13 listings
BEST LAYOUT | SMART HOME | MOTIVATED SELLER
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,360,000
1,436 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Ravikant Sharma
SPASIOUS AND STYLISH, GATED COMMUNITY
Apartments Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 2 1,155 sqft
AED 1,630,681
1,412 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Julija Ostrovska
+4 listings
Single Row | Brand New | Spacious Family Living
Villas Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,850 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,351 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Rohan Gangwani
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Lifestyle City
Dubailand 1 801 sqft
AED 1,108,390
1,384 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
CASH IN 6 MONTHS l BEST PRICE IN DUBAI l FREEHOLD COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 2,403 sqft
AED 2,559,000
1,065 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+2 listings
Stylish 2BR Townhouse | Great Investment
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,225,000
1,294 AED/sqft
Hills And Bay Real Estate
Shahla Shahid
VOT | Brand New | 4 Bed + M | Modern Finish
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,329 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,717 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Kevin Finan
+7 listings
Rented Notice Served by the tenant | Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 2 1,137 sqft
AED 1,830,000
1,609 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Raymond Holmberg
Park Backing | Single Row | 5 Bed Corner Unit
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 5 2,656 sqft
AED 4,190,500
1,578 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jessica Roberts
HOT PRICE | CASH BUYERS ONLY | READY 2026 | SINGLE
Townhouses Off-plan Bianca
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,690 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Swera Rajput
100% PAID | FULL CASH | HANDOVER 2026 | SINGLE ROW
Townhouses Off-plan Bianca
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,478 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Swera Rajput
3 BR Townhouse | Back to Back | Close to Amenities
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 3 1,578 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,901 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Fahad Bawany
Best Price | Premium Location | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 4 2,364 sqft
AED 4,200,050
1,776 AED/sqft
Frank Plowman Real Estate
Saira Akbar
Single Row | Premium Location | Larger Plot
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,324 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,721 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Timeea Ilia
+7 listings