| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
APARTMENT FOR SALE | HIGH ROI | GATED COMMUNITY | Dubailand | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,879,169
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Stylish | Dubailand | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY, AMAZING AMENITIES, SPACIOUS | Dubailand | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 1,743,859
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RARE UNIT | FRONT & BACK YARD | PRIME LOCATION | EXCEPTIONAL... | Dubailand | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTREES DEAL _ 40% OFF _ LIVE LUXURY LIFE _ LUXURIOUS | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP + DLD | Single Row | G+2 Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 2,937 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Last 3Bhk + Maid | 0,5% MONTHLLY | 40% DISCOUNT | Dubailand | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Investment Deal | OP | 3 BR | Prime Location | | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing | Single Row | Handover 2028 | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next to Park // Private Pool // Rare Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 4 | 5,007 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
RNB Properties
|
— |
|
|
Backing The Park | Vacant Now | Motivated | Dubailand | 3 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Single Row | Close to Amenities | Great Inve... | Dubailand | 4 | 2,046 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct Pool Facing | Genuine Resale | At OP | CALL | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,156,400
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | RENTED PROPERTY | BACK TO BACK | INCOME READ... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 3BR | Close To Pool | Motivated | Dubailand | 3 | 1,947 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
DISTREES DEAL_CASH OFFER _ 40% OFF _700K LESS THAN MARKET | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | SINGLE ROW | PRIME ADDRESS | RENT... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 2BR Apt with Flexible Payment Options | Dubailand | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,047,297
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Single Row |Vacant |Brand New|Modern Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 1,969 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Open view | Rented | Dubailand | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | 1% Monthly | Up To 40% Discount | Dubailand | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 2,595,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious | Near to Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 1,938 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
— |
|
|
2BR Townhouse | hot Deal | Prime Location Value | Dubailand | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,115,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Park Facing | Investor Deal | Dubailand | 4 | 2,319 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY STYLE | INVESTOR DEAL | BEST PRICE | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,465,250
2,169 AED/sqft
|
T J R E Real Estate
|
— |