Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Plot | Spacious Layout | Great Deal
Plots Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand Studio 3,227 sqft
AED 3,950,000
1,224 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Baha Eddine Bennetta...
READY 2027/SPACIOUS LAYOUT/GOLDEN VISA/40%DISCOUNT
Villas Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 853 sqft
AED 2,627,000
3,080 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
+1 listings
Family-Friendly Environment| Private Balcony
Apartments Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 2 1,364 sqft
AED 1,887,870
1,384 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Zainab Nayef Amin
Spacious Corner Unit | | Largest Layout | High ROI
Townhouses Ready California Village
Dubailand 3 3,031 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,452 AED/sqft
Osus Real Estate
Viktoriia Artamonova
+1 listings
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +1M Discount - Flex...
Villas Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 1,784 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+8 listings
Backing Green Belt | Corner Plot | 4 beds
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,342 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,815 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Kevin Finan
Spacious | Single Row | High Demand Community
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,859 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,434 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Aslan Safarov
Cheapest 4BR | Vacant on Transfer | Near Pool
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,691 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,412 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Sarvenaz Baradaran
High ROI | Premium Townhouse Community
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,136 sqft
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Hassan Khalid
+10 listings
Handover Soon | Quick Sale | Pool | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Paradise Hills
Dubailand 4 2,824 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,593 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Lewis Mawson
Luxury Townhouse | Parkside Living | 40% Off
Townhouses Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 852 sqft
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
+13 listings
Elegant 4Bedroom Villa for Sale in Reportage Villa
Villas Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 4 2,087 sqft
AED 1,950,000
934 AED/sqft
Qrar Property
Mayasah Majeed Flayy...
Huge Corner Plot |Rented|Green Belt|Clubhouse
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 1,401 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,035 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Rubin Phan
Smart 4BR Villa | Prime Location | Best Price
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 4 1,655 sqft
AED 2,170,000
1,311 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+5 listings
GATED COMMUNITY | COMMUNITY VIEW | CALL TO ACTION
Apartments Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 2 1,135 sqft
AED 1,642,074
1,447 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Yasmin Fawzy Nasif A...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,613 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,023 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+19 listings
Junior Bedroom | Community View | Rented
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 485 sqft
AED 625,000
1,289 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdelkarim Bjawe
+2 listings
Exclusive | Close to pool | Rented
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,746 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,718 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Fathi Khalaf
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Exclusive Community
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 4 2,320 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,250 AED/sqft
Zain Properties
Talha Amjad
Investor Deal | Premium Community Homes
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,136 sqft
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
+10 listings
PRIME LOCATION | BRAND NEW | MODERN LIVING
Villas Ready Rukan
Dubailand 2 1,035 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,836 AED/sqft
Tree House Real Estate
Adnan Khan
Gated Community | Flexible Payment Plan | Close to Global Vi...
Apartments Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 2 1,146 sqft
AED 1,679,561
1,466 AED/sqft
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
Raheel Moten
Best Location | Investor Deal | Genuine
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,690 AED/sqft
White & Co
Moir Fairley
+5 listings
Corner Unit | Spacious | Forest Community
Villas Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 853 sqft
AED 3,803,612
4,462 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Oleh Kostiuk
+13 listings
Genuine Resale | Park Backing | Best Location
Villas Off-plan Sobha Elwood
Dubailand 4 4,969 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,610 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Lois Jane Preston