| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner 3BR+Maid | Spacious | Negotiable | Dubailand | 3 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Handing Over | Great Price | Dubailand | 3 | 3,128 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DIS. _70% CAPITAL APPREACIATION_15% ROI_CASH OFFER | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Unique Layout | Pool | Dubailand | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW GEM | NEAR POOL & PARK | LA TILIA 2 | Dubailand | 4 | 2,476 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SAF-ATMOIC-1BED-TH-SALE | Dubailand | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Large Plot | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 2,629 sqft |
AED 4,645,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Family Townhouse | Landscaped Outdoor Space | View... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,664 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Luxury in Dubailand, Dubai – 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartme... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 2,898,880
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Price Negotiable | Urgent Sale | Motivated Owner | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Converted | Green belt facing | VOT | Best loction | Dubailand | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Lowest in Market | Loft Living | Maids Room | Dubailand | 3 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Townhouse | Strong Rental Returns | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 bedroom with Store | Landscaped | Corner Villa | Dubailand | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
FINAL PRICE | CORNER UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | BRAND NEW | REA... | Dubailand | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Immaculate 4br | Type 4 End Unit | La Rosa 6 | Dubailand | 4 | 2,342 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 3 Bedroom Townhouse | Vot | La Rosa 4 | Dubailand | 3 | 1,946 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Townhouses | Near Global Village | 9% ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Single Row | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 2,645 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | CLUSTER HOMES | EXCLUSIVE | Dubailand | 3 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bigger discount for serious buyers-Single Row-Ready Q4 2027-... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,488,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | 1%Plans | FreeHold | 30%70%Plan | 200%Pr... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Villa | Rented | Good Location | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Pronet Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
END Unit | Brand New | Loft-Style| 1BR Townhouse For Sale | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest 3 Beds | Single row | Corner Villa | Dubailand | 3 | 3,653 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |