| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Extended | Upgrades Throughout | Stunning Garden | Dubailand | 3 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Amaranta 3 BRH TH : 1950 Sq Ft BUA : Single Row Vacant | For... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal 40% Discount | 3 Bed TH with Laundry Room | Ga... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | PREMIUM | SLEEK DESIGNER LOFT | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE | UPGRADED | MODERN LIVING | Dubailand | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Close to Club House | Best Deal | Dubailand | 4 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Ready I Multiple Option | Dubailand | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | GENUINE RESALE | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant | Corner Unit | Dubailand | 4 | 2,476 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Rukan Tower B, Dubailand | Va... | Dubailand | 1 | 481 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% PAID | FULL CASH | HANDOVER 2026 | SINGLE ROW | HIGH RO... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0,5% MONTHLLY | 40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | NEXT TO AL BARARI | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP with Discount | Premium Corner Unit | Single Row | Dubailand | 5 | 2,362 sqft |
AED 3,823,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Frank Plowman Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Type 4B | Single row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Taormina Village | 3BR Townhouse | 1,937 Sq. ft | Community... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Taormina Village | 3BR Townhouse | 1,937 Sq. ft | Community... | Dubailand | 3 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,206,876
2,589 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Reportage Hills | 40% Discount | 5BR Townhouse | 2,403 Sq. f... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 1,708,000
711 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
2,589 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Green Area View | Limited Units | Dubailand | 4 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
2,578 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,708,000
711 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |