| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VASTU | VACANT SOON | SEMI-CLOSED KITCHEN | PRIME | Dubailand | 3 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | DAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land | Dubailand | 4 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Samaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Book Now | pool View | Spacious | Dubailand | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,888,396
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RESALE UNIT | ZEN GARDEN ACCESS | MOTIVATED SELLER | SINGLE... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious ! 2 BR Duplex Villa ! Single Row | Dubailand | 2 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,525,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Park Backing | Close to Pool | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | G+2 | Premium Location | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan, Single Row Townhouse in La Tilia | Dubailand | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal I Fully Paid | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright & Elegant 2BR Townhouse | Live & Invest Smart | Dubailand | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
K A Y A Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Neighborhood Villas | Luxury Living | High ROI | Dubailand | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,607,625
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,782,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Close To The Park & POOL | Corner | Dubailand | 4 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT 3 BED I RESALE I HANDOVER SOON I EXCLUSIVE INVES... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Golden Fortune Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH RETURNS | UPGRADED | SINGLE ROW | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | 5BR Villa | Balcony and Garden | Dubailand | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 3,807,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment| Handover Q4 2026|70% on Handover | Dubailand | 4 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 5BR Townhouse | Back‑to‑Back | Middle Unit | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,270,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST VIEW, AMAZING LOCATION, GATED COMMUNITY | Dubailand | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,655,312
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Up and Coming | 5BR | Luxury | Comfort | Dubailand | 5 | 2,385 sqft |
AED 3,812,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
End Corner Unit | Green Belt | Near Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 2,477 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE/SQFT_70% UP IN CAPITAL_ASK ON 0% DP_LUXURY | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR Townhouse / Loft Style / Lowest in the Market | Dubailand | 3 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT & READY | BRAND NEW | PRIME LOCATION | HOT DEAL | Dubailand | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu Unit | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 4 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |