| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
End Unit | Vacant | Best Priced | Brand New | Dubailand | 3 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Extended Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Exclusive | Spacious Family Home | Dubailand | 4 | 3,014 sqft |
AED 4,365,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Pool & Park View | Luxury living | Inv... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Type B 6BR | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 6 | 7,082 sqft |
AED 14,100,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lush Green | On the Park | Big Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 3,674 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Genuine Resale | 1% PP | Next to Pool | Dubailand | 4 | 2,319 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30% Full Cash Discount | Luxury Green Community | Dubailand | 2 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Balcony Covered Parking Lobby Expensive Apartment | Dubailand | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,787,217
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Payment Plan 30/70 | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,824 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row| OP+DLD| Investor Deal| Community Living | Dubailand | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | 5 Yrs Post Payment Plan | Corner Unit | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
G+2 Three Bedroom plus Maid Room plus Family | Villanova La... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,928 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OFF PLAN I FLEXIBLE PAYMENT I LARGE BUA | Dubailand | 5 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 11,642,240
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | 1% Monthly Payment | Easy Ownership | Dubailand | 4 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
hot deal for invest high Roi 40% off call for info | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,318,167
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Handover | Single Raw | Spacious | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park Backing | Single Row | Vacant Now | Dubailand | 3 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgrade to Community Living | Premium Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER | 40% OFF | PRIME INVESTMENT LOCATION | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,041 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PREMIUM UNIT || NATURE-INSPIRED COMMUNITY | Dubailand | 4 | 4,671 sqft |
AED 7,701,298
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Luxury Furnished Unit | Vacant | Immediate ROI | Dubailand | 1 | 596 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Corner Townhouse | Dubai land | Dubailand | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | Rented | Close to park & pool | Dubailand | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Near the Facilities & Commercial Center | Dubailand | 3 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
A I A B Realty
|
— |