| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Family Community | Vibrant | Dubailand | 3 | 1,952 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Row of 4 Townhouses at Original Price | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
5,310 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR TH in Bianca | Modern Community Living | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | Q2 2027 Handover | Multiple Villas | Dubailand | 6 | 7,193 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Garden | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Eleven And Co Internation...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL^ONLY FOR INVESTORS^GET YOUR DISCOUNT NOW. . .... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 2,278,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Living Space | Single Row | Mortgageable | Dubailand | 3 | 3,056 sqft |
AED 4,625,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
End Unit | Vibrant | On Trend Property | Dubailand | 4 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | End Unit | View Now | Dubailand | 4 | 2,476 sqft |
AED 4,495,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Exotic Haven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner | Large Plot | Motivated Seller | Rented | Dubailand | 2 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
3 BR + Maid | Single Row | Type A | Rented | Dubailand | 3 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
AFS Properties
|
— |
|
|
High End Upgrade | Single Row | Negotiable | Dubailand | 3 | 1,728 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Single Row | prime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Pool & Park View | Fully Furnished | Dubailand | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Biggest Plot | Vastu | Dubailand | 4 | 5,410 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Private Garden | La Rosa 4, Villanova | Dubailand | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Easy Payment Plan | 4br + Maid | Dubailand | 4 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | BIG PLOT SIZE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 2 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | Bright 1 Bedroom Apartment | Big Balcony | V... | Dubailand | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded and Extended | Move-in Ready | Luxurious | Dubailand | 3 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Seller I Community View | Prime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row Negotiable for Direct Serious Buyers | Dubailand | 2 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NO (ZERO) COMMISSION La Tilia, Dubailand Townhouse for sale... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,380 sqft |
AED 2,999,888
1,260 AED/sqft
|
Smart Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vaastu | Near Amenities | Original Price | Dubailand | 4 | 4,671 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |