| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near Amenities | Internal Road Facing | Loft Type | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View I Negotiable I Family Community | Dubailand | 5 | 2,973 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan 70/30/1% Monthly | Premium Amenities | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Good Investment | Fully Paid | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | More Options | Dubailand | 4 | 2,850 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Garden | Direct parking | End unit | Dubailand | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | CLOSE TO POOL | VERY BRIGHT | Dubailand | 3 | 1,866 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Dubailand | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Q2 2027 Handover | Growth Potential | Middle Unit | Dubailand | 3 | 1,727 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER | CLOSE TO POOL AND PARK | ON GREENBELT | Dubailand | 4 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 3,777,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Available | Dubailand | 1 | 516 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse - in the heart of Dubai land | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 2,288 sqft |
AED 3,195,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Q4 2027 | Corner Unit | Fully Paid | Dubailand | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
OPEN VIEW PRIME LIFE STAYLE ONCE IN LIFE 40% OFF ON CASH | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,318,167
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE/SQFT_40% OFF_ASK ON 0% DP_70% UP IN CAPITAL | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
40%DIS_ASK ON 1%MONTHLY _ 0%DP_15%ROI_LUXURIOUS | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
2Bedroom Apartment | Community View |Ideal | Dubailand | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,644,244
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Limited Edition | Park Facing | 3 Bedroom | Dubailand | 3 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Motivated Seller | Open to Offers | Dubailand | 3 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
On the Park | Single Row | Premium Location | Dubailand | 4 | 3,128 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Single Row | Payment Plan | Dubailand | 4 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
905 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_15% ROI_40% DIS. _70% CAPITAL APPREACIATION | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Unique Layout | Vacant | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
2,425 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
— |
|
|
Back to Back | Motivated Seller | Hot Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
5-Bedroom Townhouse | DAMAC Sun City | Off-Plan | Dubailand | 5 | 4,560 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |