| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Handover Q1 2028 | Large Plot | Dubailand | 5 | 3,324 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu unit | 4BHK family townhouse | High ROI | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FREE HOLD | LOWEST PRICE PER SQ FT| 40%DISCOUNT| SINGLE ROW | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 4BR Villa | Investor’s Choice | Al Yufrah | Dubailand | 4 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI 2-bedroom Villa in Dubailand | Family Friendly Mast... | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 2 Bedroom Villa for Sale | Attractive Opportuni... | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BD Type A | Ready Soon | Luxury Community | Dubailand | 4 | 4,672 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | Fully Furnished | Villas View | Dubailand | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5br G+2| Investor Deal at OP| Sun City| Q1 2028 | Dubailand | 5 | 3,324 sqft |
AED 3,315,000
997 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT | SINGLE ROW | GATED COMMUNITY | HOT DEAL | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Spacious Studio | High Floor | Dubailand | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Single Row | Brand New | Payment Plan | Dubailand | 4 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 2,999,500
1,721 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury 4-Bedroom Villa | Dubai Land | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Big Plot | Single -Row | Dubailand | 4 | 4,958 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Premium 4 BHK+Maid | Type D Villa | Private Pool | Below OP | Dubailand | 4 | 6,022 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Premium Location | Big Plot | Spacious | Dubailand | 5 | 5,813 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP price | Type D | Inside Community | Dubailand | 4 | 4,692 sqft |
AED 9,999,999
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner I Brand New I Spacious I Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 3 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Single Row | Vacant | 3BR+M | Park & Pool | Dubailand | 3 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Directly on the Park | Maids Room | Modern Villa | Dubailand | 4 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 3 Yr Post Handover Payment Plans | Dubailand | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,688,417
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Rented | Prime Location | Investor Opportunity | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary 3BR Sanctuary | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Townhouse | 40% Cash Buyer Offer | Flexible Payme... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,716,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 bed Villa | Best Location | Original Price | Dubailand | 5 | 5,279 sqft |
AED 10,700,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International Pr...
|
— |