Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PRIME AREA | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | MOTIVATED SELLER
Villas Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,850 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,316 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Himanshu Deepak Dasw...
3BR Villa | Park & Pool View | Modern Townhouse
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,613 sqft
AED 2,830,000
1,754 AED/sqft
Top House Real Estate
Valeria Maslakova
+6 listings
40% OFF_CASH OFFER_ASK ON 1%MONTHLY_0%DP_LUXURY
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,613 sqft
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Vacant | Corner Villa
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 3,498 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,258 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Anais Davis
Corner Townhouse | Large Plot | L-Shaped Garden
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,989 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,760 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Omar Murad
Spacious Yard | Steps from Pool | Negotiable
Villas Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 964 sqft
AED 1,170,000
1,213 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Anastasia Onishko
+1 listings
High ROI |Prime Location | Best Price On Market
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,770,000
2,437 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Olena Moulder
+8 listings
LUXURY VACANT UNIT | READY TO MOVE | PRIME LOCATION | VIEW T...
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,900 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Mohd. Abubakar Siddi...
La Tilia | 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Villanova
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 4 3,158 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,488 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lewis Scholfield
Park Backing | Rare Unit | Corner Unit
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 4 3,200 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,281 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Chloe Newcombe
Single Row | Close to Amenities | 1% PP | Q1 2028
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 4 2,318 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,316 AED/sqft
AFS Properties
Sharoon Yaqub
Golden Visa | 40% OFF | 20% Down | Near American School
Villas Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 2,200 sqft
AED 2,150,000
977 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiyz Ahmed
Park View | Handover Q3 2028 | Payment Plan
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,874 sqft
AED 2,830,000
1,510 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+6 listings
Multiple Options Available| Prime Location | Motivated Selle
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 3,013 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,361 AED/sqft
I S P R Luxury Properties
Boushra Jouma
+1 listings
3BR + Maid | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,804 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,718 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Rezuan Shokuev
+1 listings
Biggest Plot Size IMotivated Seller IPime Location
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 3,081 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,379 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
40% DIS. _70% CAPITAL APPREACIATION_DISTRESS DEAL_15% ROI
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,613 sqft
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+1 listings
DISTREES DEAL_ 40% OFF _700K LESS THAN MARKET_LUXURY
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,613 sqft
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+1 listings
Premium Community | Nature View | 40% Offer
Townhouses Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 852 sqft
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Usman Saeed Muhammad...
+13 listings
40% Discount | Flexible Plan | Golden Visa
Townhouses Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 852 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,582 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+1 listings
Polo View | No Commission | Lowest Price
Villas Ready Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club - The Residences
Dubailand 4 3,418 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,726 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Marawan Metwally
Handover Q4 2026 | Prime Location | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Bianca
Dubailand 4 2,014 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,291 AED/sqft
Fast Way Real Estate
Min Wang
Vacant | Swimming Pool Views | Negotiable
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 773 sqft
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Jorge Carrilho
ORIGINAL PRICE || DISTRESS DEAL || PREMIUM LOCATION-copy
Apartments Off-plan
Dubailand Studio 416 sqft
AED 760,000
1,827 AED/sqft
Top Neom Real Estate
Mohamed Shapan
4BR Furnished Villa | Community & Pool Access | Maids Room
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 4 2,046 sqft
AED 1,800,000
880 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed