| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Taormina Village | 3BR Townhouse | 1,937 Sq. ft | Community... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Space to Live. Time to Grow. Dubai at Its Best. 3b Brand New... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,504 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2028 | Secure Your Future Home | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,544,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% Down payment | Up to 40% Discount | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,233,000
1,964 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row I Quiet Location I Owner Occupied | Dubailand | 3 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Invest Now | 40% Discount | Distress Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,810,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Move In Soon | 3BR Massive Villa with 5-Year Post-Handover P... | Dubailand | 3 | 3,128 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Apartments for Sale | California Residences | City... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,651,132
1,422 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Next to Damac Lagoons | Genuine Listing | Dubailand | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
903 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Available from Developer | Exclusive Price | Genuine | Dubailand | 3 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Golden visa |No Commission | Freehold | 1% manthly | Investo... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,738 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
977 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | 40% Discount | Spacious & Luxury | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,981,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
VILLA INFRONT DAMAC LAGOONS - FREE HOLD - DON'T MISS THE CHA... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,270,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | LUXURY & COMFORT | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,270,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
0% DP | Freehold | 1% Monthly | Investor Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PSF - 2 BED WITH POST PLAN - BRAND NEW - CITY OF ARAB... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,651,132
1,422 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
0% DOWN PAYMENT | BOOK AND INVEST NOW | RAMDAN OFFER | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,967,627
2,078 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,520,000
2,216 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY COMMUNITY - PRIME LOCATION - EASY PAYMENT PLAN - LOWE... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community | Elegant Lifestyle | Up to 40% Discount | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,264,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,130
1,494 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Smart Layouts | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,547,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golden Visa | 40% OFF | 20% Down | Near American School | Dubailand | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 40%Discount | Pay only 20% until delivery In... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,288 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
778 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |