| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Original Price + DLD | Prime Location | Large Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 7,949,999
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Genuine Resale | End Unit | Dubailand | 4 | 2,720 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Townhouse | Premium Living | Spacious | Dubailand | 3 | 1,790 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Hot Location | Handover Soon | Type E | Dubailand | 5 | 6,045 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Open Kitchen | Community Expert | Dubailand | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Standalone Villa | Vastu Type A | Dubailand | 4 | 4,671 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Amenities | Prime Location | 40% Discount | Gated Commu... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Backing Pool and Park | Premium Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Home View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Premium Location | Big plot | Bright | Dubailand | 5 | 5,425 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | High ROI | Premium Finishes | Dubailand | 3 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR+M Villa I Private Garden Area| Villanova | Dubailand | 3 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Design | Single Row I Park View | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,635,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa | Q2 2027 Handover | Multiple Villas | Dubailand | 6 | 8,718 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Investment Opportunity | Type C | Dubailand | 4 | 4,998 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rukan Residence 3 BR Apartment | Dubailand | 3 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
My Bro Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 4BR Villa | Pool & Park View | Free Hold | Single... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type D |5 Ensuite Bedrooms / Premium Location | Dubailand | 5 | 5,425 sqft |
AED 9,660,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 4BHK | Genuine Corner | Vacant on Transfer | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Furnished | Well maintained | Dubailand | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Premium Spot | Genuine Seller | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium location | Rare unit |Immaculate condition | Dubailand | 5 | 3,425 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Villa | Loft-Style Duplex | Garden & Parking View | Ruka... | Dubailand | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Corner Townhouse with Large Courtyard in Rukan, Du... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Townhouse Investment Opportunity | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
BIGGER PLOT | VACANT | CORNER AND VASTU UNIT | Dubailand | 4 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+7 listings |