| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Layout | Green Community | 40% Saving | Dubailand | 4 | 853 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,459 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Villa | Resale Offer -Hot Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 4,365 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Nersi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS VILLA | HIGH ROI | RENTED | Dubailand | 4 | 2,475 sqft |
AED 4,320,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 2
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Villa| Single Row| Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 3 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bed | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Villa Retreat Experience Luxury Living | Dubailand | 4 | 4,305 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Handover Q3 2028 | Park Views | Dubailand | 3 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM SINGLE ROW GEM | La Tilia 2 | 3BR + Maid | Steps to... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 2,998,480
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q1 '28 | 4 Bedroom | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,320 sqft |
AED 2,775,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Next To Al Barari | Earn200% | 1%Plans | Free... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Back to Back |Close to Amenities | Vastu Compliant | Dubailand | 4 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | La Violeta 2 | Ready | Dubailand | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4-BR Villa | Prime Location | Park Facing | Dubailand | 4 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 8,280,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Type A Vastu | Stand Alone Villa | Dubailand | 4 | 4,701 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Op | High Paid | Flexible Plan | Dubailand | 4 | 2,319 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | On Park Prime Location | | Dubailand | 5 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 4BR | Villa in Cluster |Reportage Village | Dubailand | 4 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,478,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
LARGE PLOT | BEST PRICED VILLA | PARK VIEW | RESALE | Dubailand | 6 | 8,718 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
5BR Townhouse | Premium Amenities | Family Lifestyle | Great... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,362 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
— |
|
|
41% Dis - 1% Monthly - 3 Years PHPP-Limited Units | Dubailand | 4 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Homes | Open Green View | Limited 40% Offer | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Best Location | Corner Unit | Type E | Vastu | Dubailand | 5 | 6,046 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Green Community | Enjoy 40% Saving | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Big Garden | Prime location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | 3Bedroom Villa | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 2,353 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |