| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park Facing | Vastu Unit | Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Plot | Singlerow | Standalone Corner Villa | Dubailand | 5 | 5,619 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Townhouse|Resale Opportunity |Great Investment | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Pool and Park | Community View | Vacant | Dubailand | 3 | 1,790 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | OP+DLD Deal | 5 Bedrooms | Dubailand | 5 | 6,063 sqft |
AED 10,674,471
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | La Rosa 2 | Close to Park & Pool | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Tierra Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Spacious | Premium Project | Dubailand | 4 | 4,672 sqft |
AED 8,150,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Dubailand | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 899,998
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
END Unit | Brand New | Loft-Style| 1BR Villa For Sale | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Brand New 3-Beds | Vacant | Luxury | Dubailand | 3 | 1,968 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Water View | Immense Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 3,013 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | PRIME COMMUNITY | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubailand | 4 | 2,305 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Type C | Ideal Location | Dubailand | 4 | 6,193 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row TH | Garden | 2BR Plus Maid | Dubailand | 2 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | On the Park | Best Layout | Vacant | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Huge Balcony | Pool View | Dubailand | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR POOL | VACANT | Dubailand | 3 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties - Bran...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Standalone Villa | Original Price | Dubailand | 4 | 5,053 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
3 BED | NEXT TO PARK | EXCLUSIVE | Dubailand | 3 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 1 Bed + 2 Bath | Modern Layout | Dubailand | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 899,998
1,339 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse at OP | Wellness Community | Dubailand | 4 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 2,810,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move | fully furnished | Type A | Dubailand | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Community View | Modern Living | Dubailand | 1 | 480 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Investment Opportunity | Vacant | Dubailand | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Semi Furnished 1 Bed | Best Ammenities | Spacious | Dubailand | 1 | 481 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |