| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vastu| 4BR+Maid | Oversized Plot | Green Lane | Dubailand | 4 | 2,639 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row I Close to pool I Rented Property | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready by 2028 | Modern Contemporary | Big Layout | Dubailand | 4 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing | 3 Bed | Vacant on Transfer | Dubailand | 3 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 2,775,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Near Amenities | Multiple Options | Investors Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,804 sqft |
AED 3,080,000
1,707 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Available |Motivated| Upgraded Villa | Dubailand | 4 | 2,932 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
FULL CASH PAYMENT | 5 BR | SUPER PRICE | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Front Parking | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,063,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
RENTED UNTIL FEB 2027 | HIGH ROI | Dubailand | 4 | 2,623 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Listing| Vacant on Transfer |Furnished | Dubailand | 3 | 2,235 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING | MAIDROOM TOWNHOUSE I PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 3 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO POOL AND PARK | SINGLE ROW | PRIME | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Best Location | Dubailand | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 BED | FAMILY VILLA | NEAR TO PARK | Dubailand | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Family Townhouse Homes | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 2BHK plus Maid | Near Swimming Pool | Dubailand | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Green Belt | Close To Pool And Park | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Spacious Bright | Prime Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q4 2028 | Secure Your Future Home | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,165
1,494 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Cash Price | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,150
1,494 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Style | Spacious Layout | Negotiable | Dubailand | 4 | 4,672 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful 3BR Villa | Nice Location | For Sale | Dubailand | 3 | 2,123 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vastu | Prime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,489 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Garden View | Prime Area | Type 3B1M | Dubailand | 3 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community | Elegant Lifestyle | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,698,155
1,494 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+14 listings |