| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BIG DISCOUNT - DON'T MISS THE CHANCE - PRIVATE GARDEN | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse with Limited 40% CASH Discount I Prime Loca... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Exclusive Availability | Real Price | Dubailand | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
903 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
20% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | Invest Now | 40% Discount | Dubailand | 5 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,025,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
420 k DownPayment | 7K Monthly | Global Village | 40% Discou... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,876 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
905 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATIO \ LIFE STYLE \ EASY PAYMENT \ LUXURY AMINITIES | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2028 | Secure Your Future Home | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedroom Polo Villa | Resort Living | Dubailand | 5 | 6,525 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% DOWN PAYMENT | BEST DISCOUNT PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 2 | 948 sqft |
AED 1,967,627
2,076 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER | MORE THAN 40% DISCOUNT | PAY ON 3 MONTHS | D... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,898,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL WITH 40% DISCOUNT | FREE HOLD | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 4,270,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment|0,5% MONTHLLY | 40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | N... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | 10% DOWN-PAYMENT | 1% MONTHLY |100%ROI | Inve... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,559,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Offer 0.5% Monthly PP | Investor Promotion Offer | Real Pric... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount - 1%Monthly Payment - Gated Community | Dubailand | 4 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BHK Villa | Prime Location | For Investors | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Insource Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,260,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SAVE 1.2M | LUXURY LIVING | 0.5% PAYMENT PLAN | AL BARARI | Dubailand | 3 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3Bedroom Townhouse Ease-Into-Ownership: 20% Now, 10% over 12... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,584,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Get Free Golden Visa - investors Deal- Highly Appreciated | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 3,933,333
2,307 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Townhouse with Exclusive 40% CASH Discount I Investor Deal | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,134,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park & Pool Backing | Single Row | Exclusive | Dubailand | 4 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | LUXURY 3 BEDROOM FOR SALE | 15/5/80 PAYMENT P... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,734,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% DISCOUNT | GOLDEN VISA |LUXURY 5 BEDROOM FOR SALE | 15/5... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Final Unit | Direct Park Access | Modern Living | Best Deal... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
683 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |