Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,264,000
1,991 AED/sqft
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
LUXURY 5BR TOWNHOUSE | CONTEMPORARY LIVING | EXCEPTIONAL OFF...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 1,705 sqft
AED 2,570,000
1,507 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Waseem Akhtar
+6 listings
40% Off or 0.5% Monthly | 0% Commission | 6 Payment Plans
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 2,050 sqft
AED 1,698,000
828 AED/sqft
No Limits Real Estate
Mohammad Lattouf
LUXURY 4BR VILLA | SOBHA RESERVE
Villas Off-plan Sobha Reserve
Dubailand 4 4,991 sqft
AED 7,950,901
1,593 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Vacant Soon - VASTU
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,926 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,402 AED/sqft
Heights Avenue Real Estat...
Issa Almarri
40% DISCOUNT | LUXURY 3 BEDROOM FOR SALE | 15/5/80 PAYMENT P...
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,613 sqft
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
Revox Realty
Saleh Mahmood
+13 listings
40% Discount | Spacious & Luxury | Gated Community | Distres...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,184 sqft
AED 2,810,000
2,373 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+3 listings
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Cash Price
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,408 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Kamal
+1 listings
6BR Villa | Lagoon Facing | Private Pool Concept
Villas Off-plan Sobha Elwood
Dubailand 6 8,719 sqft
AED 11,999,999
1,376 AED/sqft
Gursaya Real Estate
Bilal Mughal
Community View | Best Deal | Luxury | Cash Price
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 1,137 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,200 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Kamal
EXCLUSIVE 5BR VILLA | GATED COMMUNITY | SMART BUY
Villas Off-plan Sobha Elwood
Dubailand 5 6,998 sqft
AED 9,581,764
1,369 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+2 listings
Massive 6BR VILLA | ELITE LIVING
Villas Off-plan Sobha Elwood
Dubailand 6 8,720 sqft
AED 11,857,230
1,360 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
10% Down Payment|0,5% MONTHLLY | 40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | N...
Townhouses Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 3 1,937 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,110 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
SOBHA ELWOOD | LUXURY FOREST VILLAS | PRIME CONNECTIVITY
Villas Off-plan Sobha Elwood
Dubailand 5 5,799 sqft
AED 9,569,505
1,650 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Luxury Townhouse with Limited 40% CASH Discount I Prime Loca...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 2,403 sqft
AED 2,598,000
1,081 AED/sqft
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
Mohamed Reda
+3 listings
Family Friendly Townhouses | Pool & Gym | No Monthly Payment...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,874 sqft
AED 2,631,500
1,404 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Nelson Macwan
Investor Deal | High Roi | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand Studio 361 sqft
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
Rasha Al Naboulsi
Modern 3 BR Townhouse | Taormina Village By Reportage | Duba...
Townhouses Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 3 1,937 sqft
AED 3,678,126
1,899 AED/sqft
Multi Planet Property Man...
Adil Saeed
Spacious Layout | Close to Pool | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,776 sqft
AED 3,220,000
1,813 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Donal Carroll
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | 40% DISCOUNT | 1% PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCAT...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 1,706 sqft
AED 4,330,000
2,538 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Mariam Kamal
+12 listings
Luxury Townhouse with 40% CASH Discount I 0 Commission | Lim...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,874 sqft
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
Mohamed Reda
+14 listings
An Exclusive Unit in a Prime Location with Elite Amenities
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 5 3,324 sqft
AED 3,606,000
1,085 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
Modern Family Townhouses in Dubailand | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,874 sqft
AED 1,662,000
887 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Nelson Macwan
+3 listings
Contemporary 3 BR Townhouses | Gated Community | 1% Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,874 sqft
AED 2,631,500
1,404 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Nelson Macwan
1% Monthly | Off-Plan 5BR Townhouses | Strong Rental Demand...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 2,403 sqft
AED 4,056,500
1,688 AED/sqft
IKIGAI Real Estate
Nelson Macwan
+1 listings