| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Home | Community Views | Gated Community | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Prime Location | Gated Community | Dubailand | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Stanford Properties
|
— |
|
|
Backing Polo Club | Investor Deal | Upgraded | Dubailand | 4 | 2,475 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse | High ROI | Real Price | 1% Monthly | Inve... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Opportunity Deal | Great Layout | Vastu Compliant | Dubailand | 5 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row / End Unit / Prime Location / Vot | Dubailand | 4 | 2,667 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
3BR+Maid | Villanova | Hot OP Price Opportunity | Dubailand | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit Villa | Vacant | Landscaped | Dubailand | 4 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Park Views | Handover Q3 2028 | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Vastu Compliant | Handover Soon | Dubailand | 4 | 4,701 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Vacant | Park Backing | Dubailand | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Corner | 3Bedroom | Single Row | 5 year PHPP | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Massive L-Shaped Garden | Corner Unit | Green Belt | Walking... | Dubailand | 4 | 2,327 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,719 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | Duplex | Dubailand | 3 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Corner Villa | Barari View | Dubailand | 3 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New /Good Location/ 1 Min To Swimming Pool | Dubailand | 4 | 2,727 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
G + 2 Resale I 100K Premium | Close To Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 2,112 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Villa | Pool & Park Views | Dubailand | Dubailand | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller | Investor deal | Best location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,477 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH RETURNS | UPGRADED | SINGLE ROW | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G+2 | On The Lagoon | Negotiable | Dubailand | 4 | 3,150 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Community View I Healthy Living I Elegant | Dubailand | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Greenbelt | Near to Lagoon | Dubailand | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 3,399,995
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Near Amenities | Multiple Units | Dubailand | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,199,990
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Amenities | Park View | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |