| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready To Move | Upgraded Unit | Vastu | Dubailand | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Book Now | Villas View | Spacious | Dubailand | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,638,367
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse with Maid's Room | Gated Community | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Villa | Pool and Park Access | Dubailand | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Near Park & Pool | With Maids Room | Dubailand | 4 | 2,327 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Private Garden | Family Friendly | Dubailand | 3 | 1,815 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Villa | Rented | Good Location | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Pronet Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
END Unit | Brand New | Loft-Style| 1BR Townhouse For Sale | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest 3 Beds | Single row | Corner Villa | Dubailand | 3 | 3,653 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Premium Freehold Residences | Dubailand | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,688,417
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High End | 4bhk Freehold Villa | Dubailand | 4 | 3,508 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Immaculate 4br | Type 4 End Unit | La Rosa 6 | Dubailand | 4 | 2,342 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 3 Bedroom Townhouse | Vot | La Rosa 4 | Dubailand | 3 | 1,946 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Townhouses | Near Global Village | 9% ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Single Row | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 2,645 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | CLUSTER HOMES | EXCLUSIVE | Dubailand | 3 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bigger discount for serious buyers-Single Row-Ready Q4 2027-... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,488,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Cash Discount | 1%Plans | FreeHold | 30%70%Plan | 200%Pr... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Converted | Green belt facing | VOT | Best loction | Dubailand | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Lowest in Market | Loft Living | Maids Room | Dubailand | 3 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Townhouse | Strong Rental Returns | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 bedroom with Store | Landscaped | Corner Villa | Dubailand | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
FINAL PRICE | CORNER UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | BRAND NEW | REA... | Dubailand | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SAF-ATMOIC-1BED-TH-SALE | Dubailand | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Large Plot | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 2,629 sqft |
AED 4,645,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |