Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
5-Bedroom Family Townhouse | Landscaped Outdoor Space | View...
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 5 2,664 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,577 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Mohd. Abubakar Siddi...
Modern Luxury in Dubailand, Dubai – 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartme...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Lifestyle City
Dubailand 3 1,670 sqft
AED 2,898,880
1,736 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+2 listings
SINGLE ROW GEM | NEAR POOL & PARK | LA TILIA 2
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,476 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,414 AED/sqft
Ninekeys Real Estate
Rumman Ali Khan
+2 listings
Price Negotiable | Urgent Sale | Motivated Owner
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
Nawi Properties
Mohamed Hashim
+3 listings
Corner 3BR+Maid | Spacious | Negotiable
Villas Ready Rukan
Dubailand 3 1,337 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,796 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Anastasia Onishko
+1 listings
Single Row | Handing Over | Great Price
Townhouses Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 3 3,128 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,343 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dean Foley Fox
+1 listings
40% DIS. _70% CAPITAL APPREACIATION_15% ROI_CASH OFFER
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,613 sqft
AED 1,695,000
1,051 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+11 listings
Corner Unit | Spacious | Forest Community
Villas Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 853 sqft
AED 3,803,612
4,462 AED/sqft
Prive Real Estate
Oleh Kostiuk
+13 listings
Genuine Resale | Park Backing | Best Location
Villas Off-plan Sobha Elwood
Dubailand 4 4,969 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,610 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Lois Jane Preston
Prime Location | Spacious Unique Layout | Pool
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 704 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,705 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Amr Youssf Mohamed A...
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Exclusive Community
Townhouses Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 4 2,320 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,250 AED/sqft
Zain Properties
Talha Amjad
Investor Deal | Premium Community Homes
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,136 sqft
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
+10 listings
PRIME LOCATION | BRAND NEW | MODERN LIVING
Villas Ready Rukan
Dubailand 2 1,035 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,836 AED/sqft
Tree House Real Estate
Adnan Khan
Gated Community | Flexible Payment Plan | Close to Global Vi...
Apartments Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 2 1,146 sqft
AED 1,679,561
1,466 AED/sqft
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
Raheel Moten
Best Location | Investor Deal | Genuine
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,690 AED/sqft
White & Co
Moir Fairley
+5 listings
Exclusive | Close to pool | Rented
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,746 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,718 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Fathi Khalaf
Junior Bedroom | Community View | Rented
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 485 sqft
AED 625,000
1,289 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdelkarim Bjawe
+2 listings
GATED COMMUNITY | COMMUNITY VIEW | CALL TO ACTION
Apartments Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 2 1,135 sqft
AED 1,642,074
1,447 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Yasmin Fawzy Nasif A...
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +1M Discount - Flex...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,613 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,023 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+19 listings
Huge Corner Plot |Rented|Green Belt|Clubhouse
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 1,401 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,035 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Rubin Phan
Smart 4BR Villa | Prime Location | Best Price
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 4 1,655 sqft
AED 2,170,000
1,311 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
+5 listings
Luxury Townhouse | Parkside Living | 40% Off
Townhouses Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 852 sqft
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
+13 listings
Elegant 4Bedroom Villa for Sale in Reportage Villa
Villas Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 4 2,087 sqft
AED 1,950,000
934 AED/sqft
Qrar Property
Mayasah Majeed Flayy...
Cheapest 4BR | Vacant on Transfer | Near Pool
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,691 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,412 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Sarvenaz Baradaran
High ROI | Premium Townhouse Community
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,136 sqft
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Hassan Khalid
+10 listings