Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Multiple Options | Near Amenities | Modern Layout
Villas Off-plan DAMAC Sun City
Dubailand 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,742 AED/sqft
Murtaza Hashmi Real Estat...
Murtaza Hashmi
+1 listings
Prime location close to parks and schools
Apartments Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 2 1,359 sqft
AED 1,889,284
1,390 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Anna Sergeyevna Gaev...
+3 listings
Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,313 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,600 AED/sqft
White & Co
Hassan Mukadam
3 Bed + Maid - Ready to move - Single Row
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,982 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,766 AED/sqft
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
Abdelrahman Badr
Brand New | Corner Unit | Book Now
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,596 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,618 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bujar Ferizi
Spacious Layout | Strong Investment Opportunity | Rented Uni...
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 761 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,313 AED/sqft
Ananths Real Estate
ANANTA SAHADEV
Single Row | Spacious Layout | Prime Investment
Villas Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,691 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,449 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Rohan Gangwani
SAVE 1,2M | LUXUXRY LIVING | 0,5% PAYMENT PLAN | AL BARARI
Villas Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 3 1,937 sqft
AED 1,990,000
1,027 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
Big Plot | Great Location | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Cherrywoods
Dubailand 4 3,837 sqft
AED 4,799,999
1,251 AED/sqft
Loyal Realty
Syed Muhammad Mubin...
Great Location | Near Pool and Park | Notice Served
Townhouses Ready Cherrywoods
Dubailand 4 2,712 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,567 AED/sqft
Loyal Realty
Syed Muhammad Mubin...
Investor Pick | Single Row | Elegant Double Height
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,690 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,338 AED/sqft
Hatimi Properties
Nakiya Kagdi
Nature Inspired 4BR Villa | Green Views | Exclusive Living
Villas Off-plan Sobha Elwood
Dubailand 4 6,200 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,258 AED/sqft
West Coast Properties LLC
Muhamamd Hamza Aslam
Near Amenities | Park View | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 1,146 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,309 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Samer Soliman
+1 listings
Modern 3BR Villa | La Rosa 2 |Modern Layout
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,946 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,644 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Hui Tang
+5 listings
Private Pool | Payment Plan | 4BR+Maid+Study Room
Villas Off-plan Sobha Elwood
Dubailand 4 6,216 sqft
AED 9,915,280
1,595 AED/sqft
PK Properties
Islam Osman
40% Discount| Community View | Back to Back
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,901 sqft
AED 1,716,000
903 AED/sqft
Ethos Real Estate
Ahsan Hameed Butt
+1 listings
3 BR Townhouse | Unfurnished | Largest Layout
Townhouses Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 3 3,031 sqft
AED 4,450,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Osus Real Estate
Viktoriia Artamonova
Great Location | End Unit | Open View | Tenanted
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 2 1,146 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,919 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Raymond Holmberg
SPACIOUS 4BR | VACANT | READY TO MOVE | FURNISHED OPTION
Villas Ready Rukan
Dubailand 4 1,500 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,066 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Swera Khan
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | 40% DISCOUNT | GREEN COMMUNITY | PRIME LOCAT...
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,631 sqft
AED 1,630,000
999 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
Brand New Studio | Pool View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand Studio 465 sqft
AED 549,000
1,181 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Amjad Bahsoun
+1 listings
Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club
Villas Ready Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club - The Residences
Dubailand 5 6,533 sqft
AED 13,900,000
2,128 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Yasser Ayed
+1 listings
Ready Unit | Close to Amenities | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,476 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,555 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Divya Parmar
Specious 2 Bedrooms With The Community View
Apartments Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 2 1,161 sqft
AED 1,639,572
1,412 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Anna Sergeyevna Gaev...
+10 listings
Stand Alone Villa | Vacant | Landscaped Garden
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 3,502 sqft
AED 4,594,999
1,312 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Beta Golchin