Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
CHEAPEST ON MARKET | POOL VIEW | RENTED | HIGH ROI
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 789 sqft
AED 710,000
900 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Kacper Michalski
+1 listings
5 Bed Twin Villa | Extra Room Makes | Prestigious
Villas Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 5 3,500 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,886 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Off Plan
Wael Gomaa
High Floor | Pool View | Motivated Seller
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 790 sqft
AED 710,000
899 AED/sqft
White & Co
Dean Foley Fox
+1 listings
Brand New Villa | Large Plot | Single Row
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,327 sqft
AED 4,050,000
1,740 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Kevin Finan
+1 listings
High quality | Modern living | Landscaped parks
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,733 sqft
AED 3,180,000
1,835 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Jason Farr
+4 listings
On Green Belt I Brand New I Close to Amenities
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,733 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Varsha Melwani
+3 listings
Lowest priced | Park Unit | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,884 sqft
AED 2,899,999
1,539 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Anuj Bhalla
Single Row | Brand New | Large Plot | Lake Backing
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,329 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,760 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Christian Connolly
+4 listings
Single Row | Corner Unit | Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 964 sqft
AED 1,170,000
1,214 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Jorge Carrilho
+1 listings
Below Market Price | Duplex Townhouse | Fully Paid | Prime l...
Townhouses Off-plan Bianca
Dubailand 2 1,080 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,250 AED/sqft
Etagi Real Estate
Gulbakhor Rasulova
4 Bed + Maid | Great Location | Near Pool
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,233 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,612 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
John Dobson
Vastu | Corner | Vacant | Close to Pool
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,329 sqft
AED 3,999,995
1,717 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Montgomery Darley
+7 listings
Single Row | Close to Park | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,542 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,534 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abba...
40% OFF l UNBEATABLE PRICE l HIGH ROI l FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLA...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,137 sqft
AED 2,770,000
2,437 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Farman Khan Ikka
+8 listings
Spacious Living | Modern Design | Family Comfort
Townhouses Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 852 sqft
AED 2,157,313
2,532 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+1 listings
VOT | Single Row | Close to Amenities
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 2 1,740 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,408 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Dylan Madden
Smart Home | City View | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Lifestyle City
Dubailand 1 805 sqft
AED 1,108,800
1,377 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Spacious 2BR + Maids Room | 1,452 SQFT Builtup
Villas Ready Rukan
Dubailand 2 854 sqft
AED 2,190,000
2,566 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mohamed Ouajdi Ben A...
+1 listings
Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club
Villas Ready Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club - The Residences
Dubailand 4 3,763 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,594 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Yasser Ayed
+1 listings
40% Discount | Back to Back I Community View
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 2,403 sqft
AED 2,598,000
1,081 AED/sqft
Ethos Real Estate
Ahsan Hameed Butt
+2 listings
Motivated Seller | Single Row | Corner End Unit
Villas Ready California Village
Dubailand 3 3,022 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,489 AED/sqft
A I Capital Real Estate
Jad Ahmad Chanouha
5-Bed Villa | Sobha Reserve | Pool & Garden Views
Villas Off-plan Sobha Reserve
Dubailand 5 6,046 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,398 AED/sqft
Wolves International Real...
Urwa Anwar
Contemporary Homes | Stylish Interiors | Family-Friendly
Townhouses Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 1,993 sqft
AED 3,863,612
1,939 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
Below market price | Brand new | Duplex
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand 3 1,404 sqft
AED 1,570,000
1,118 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Daisy Akinyi
+1 listings
Prime Location | CASH DEAL |Fully Furnished | Smart Home | F...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,136 sqft
AED 1,690,000
1,488 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
+19 listings