| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER Earn Up to 300% _40% Discount _ Golf View | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,662,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Dubailand | 4 | 978 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Investors Deal | High Capital Appre... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% off cash offer on hand next park open view | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | High End Community | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | LUXURY 1BR | INVESTMENT DEAL | Dubailand | 1 | 437 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed + Study | Q4 2027 | Genuine Resale | Modern | Dubailand | 4 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,107 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Down payment | Up to 40% Discount| Elegant Lifestyle | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,255,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR for Sale in Rukan | Ready | Best Price | Dubailand | 1 | 516 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
Dhananjay Realty L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Polo Resort | Lowest Price | Dubailand | 3 | 3,395 sqft |
AED 5,099,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Corner unit | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VOT | Under stair storage | Close to Gym | Dubailand | 3 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
pay 30% I Earn 300 % I ( 40% Discount ) in the Heart of Duba... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Back to Back | Best Price | Negotiable | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Area Expert | Stunning Townhouse | 3-Bed | Dubailand | 3 | 1,946 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Single Row Middle with Side Garden | 2,335 S... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 2,161,500
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | DEMAND LOCATION | Dubailand | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR TOWNHOUSE | 20/80 PP | CASH DISCOUNT | 1,894 SQ. FT PLOT... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 4BR Villa | Open-Plan Layout | Park & Pool Views | Dubailand | 4 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 2,161,500
1,292 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing | Vacant June | Great Value | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | VACANT ON TRANSFER | WELL MAINTAINED | Dubailand | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% Discount | 1% Monthly |Limited Units | 20/80 | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Villa | Family Living | Great Deal | Dubailand | 2 | 975 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | California Residence| PoolViews | Dubailand | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS PAYMENT PLAN _ASK 0% DP_1% MONTHLY_LUXURY | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |