| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SMART 3BR DEAL | 20/80 PP | CASH DISCOUNT | 847 SQ. FT PLOT... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,726 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1Br plus Jaccuzi | Investor Deal | Q4 2028 | Dubailand | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Location| Luxury Townhouse With Lowest Price| | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,605,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission\ 20/80 payment plans are available from the or... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,554,700
1,283 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission\20/80 payment plans are available from the ori... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Golden Visa | 40% OFF | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
URGENT I Single Row | Final Phase | New Design | Q3 2028 Han... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 3,175,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Creative House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community | Single Row | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Rented 1BR Villa in Rukan | 7% ROI | Prime Investmen... | Dubailand | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Afdil Team Alliance Reale...
|
— |
|
|
Rarely Available 5 bedroom family home in La Quinta | Dubailand | 5 | 3,386 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Single Row & Park Facing | 4BR + Maid | La Tilia... | Dubailand | 4 | 2,477 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Homes | Functional Spaces | Comfort Zone | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 1,893,575
978 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
20% Down Secures Your Unit |1% Monthly available | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,688,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PAY 30% IN 1 YEAR- 70% IN 2029 | Dubailand | 3 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Capri Realty Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / PRIME LOCATION | Dubailand | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse - In the heart of Dubai land. *40% discount on... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Rare Cluster Type | Single Row By Pool | Dubailand | 3 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
call now / invesors deal / gated community | Dubailand | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,673,475
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Private Pool | Handover Q3 2026 | Dubailand | 6 | 6,675 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot l Backing Park l Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,213 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING AWAITS YOU. PRIME LOCATION, UNMATCHED VALUE. S... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,574,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Close to Amenities | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Inspired Interiors | Vibrant Surroundings | Effortless Livin... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 1,893,575
978 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Furnished Interiors | Pool & Park Community View... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
3-Bed Villa | Furnished | Park & Pool Community | R. Hills D... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,734,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |