Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
3BR Villa | Pond & Park Views | Terrace & Pool Access
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,613 sqft
AED 1,716,000
1,064 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+2 listings
3BR Villa | Garden & Pool Community | Dubailand
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,613 sqft
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+13 listings
3 Bed + Maids | Single Row | Upgraded
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,946 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,696 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Alex Baker
+4 listings
Modern Townhouses in DLRC with Flexible Payment Plan | Start...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,705 sqft
AED 1,665,000
977 AED/sqft
Fortunate Properties
Maya Devidas
40% CASH DISCOUNT I Limited Offer I PAYMENT PLAN OPTIONS AVA...
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 4 1,136 sqft
AED 2,037,000
1,793 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Shahir Mohamed
Modern 3-Bedroom Townhouse | Family friendly community | Inv...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,136 sqft
AED 2,595,000
2,284 AED/sqft
Terra Firma Real Estate
Arash Sepassi
+2 listings
3-Bed With G+1 | Genuine Resale | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 3 2,354 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,402 AED/sqft
Homes Port Real Estate
Filaa Omer Khan
+1 listings
Luxury 5-Bedroom Townhouse in R. Hills | Prime location | Hi...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 1,705 sqft
AED 4,195,000
2,460 AED/sqft
Terra Firma Real Estate
Arash Sepassi
1% Payment Plan | Affordable Luxury | Ideal Location | Welln...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Lifestyle City
Dubailand 3 1,714 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,692 AED/sqft
Gold Bricks Real Estate
Adnan Jumani
+1 listings
Single Row | Park View | Premium Location
Villas Off-plan Bianca
Dubailand 2 976 sqft
AED 1,349,888
1,383 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
Reem Qassem
Prime Location I Type 4B | Q4 2027 completion
Villas Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 4 2,087 sqft
AED 1,850,000
886 AED/sqft
Homes Port Real Estate
Filaa Omer Khan
Furnished 3BR Villa | Hayat 4 | Garden & Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 3 1,500 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,500 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Essa Ahmed
4 plus Maid | Corner | Single Row | Amenities view
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,691 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,301 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Samer Soliman
+1 listings
Modern 3BR Townhouse with Rooftop Terrace | Family Living in...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,184 sqft
AED 3,120,000
2,635 AED/sqft
Sky Valley Real Estate
Harshit Kaushik
Single Row | Best Location | Negotiable
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,531 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Jorge Carrilho
+2 listings
3BR + Maid Townhouse | Single Row
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,951 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,640 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Simone Youssef Rouph...
+5 listings
PRIVATE VILLA-STYLE 5BR | 20/80 PP | CASH DISCOUNT | 1,705 S...
Villas Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 1,991 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,281 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Karem Mohamed
+3 listings
Lake View | Vacant On Transfer | Near Amenities
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,635 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,442 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Dylan Madden
Motivated Seller | On Green Belt | Hot Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 3 2,109 sqft
AED 3,170,000
1,503 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Muhammad Hafeez
+1 listings
RoI 40% OFF ? HOT DEAL NOW OR NEVER CALL FOR INFO
Villas Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 1,784 sqft
AED 2,318,167
1,300 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
40% Off Discount | Flexible Payment Plan | High-demand area
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,960 sqft
AED 1,698,000
866 AED/sqft
No Limits Real Estate
Ammar Baddour
No Commission | 20/80 payment plans are available from the o...
Townhouses Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 1,993 sqft
AED 2,099,000
1,053 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Lifestyle City
Dubailand 2 1,067 sqft
AED 1,496,000
1,402 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Golden Visa | 40% OFF | 20% Down | Near American School
Villas Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 1,993 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,079 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
+1 listings
40% Cash Discount | 1%Plans | FreeHold | 30%70%Plan | 200%Pr...
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 3 1,873 sqft
AED 1,698,000
907 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+11 listings