| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location I Type 4B | Q4 2027 completion | Dubailand | 4 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
886 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Smart | Huge Plot | 40% Discount | Smart SYS | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% DIS| 6 Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Prime Location | Luxury... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
894 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PAY MARKET PRICE… OR BELOW IT? | 40% CASH DISCOUNT | FLEXIBL... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Seller | Exclusive | Prime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM VILLA WITH LARGE PLOT | Dubailand | 6 | 8,719 sqft |
AED 11,857,230
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25%DP- 25% DISCOUNT- 1% MONTHLY - GATED COMMUNITY- WORLD CLA... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 5 BHK Townhouse | Prime Dubailand Location | Dubailand | 5 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 2,457,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING- PRIME LOCATION- WORLD CLASS AMENITIES- FLEXIB... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Golden Visa | 40% OFF | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
4,075 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
40% CASH DISCOUNT | 20/80 PLAN | BELOW-MARKET ENTRY | HIGH R... | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,178,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgrade Your Life — Space, Privacy & Community Living | Dubailand | 5 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 3,419,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3 BR Townhouse | Reportage Hills by Reportage | Dubai... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BHK Sanctuary | Modern Living in Secure Community |... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,605,317
1,235 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Villa 3 Bed | Handover 2027 | Dubailand | 3 | 853 sqft |
AED 3,155,959
3,702 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% Down Payment |20/80 PP for Easy Ownership | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
END CORNER UNIT || NEXT TO POOL AND PARK | Dubailand | 6 | 8,718 sqft |
AED 11,497,920
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Pool & Park View | Dubailand R. Hills | High ROI... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,574,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
25% DP= 25% DISCOUNT- LIMITED TIME OFFER- LIMITED UNITS- WHY... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Extended | Vastu | Single Row | Unique | Dubailand | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2029 Hand Over / Street View | Dubailand | 4 | 1,912 sqft |
AED 3,630,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Faith Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO PARK AND POOL || NO PREMIUM | Dubailand | 5 | 6,997 sqft |
AED 9,581,764
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Layouts | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,533,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BELOW MARKET ENTRY | 40% CASH ADVANTAGE | 20/80 FLEXIBLE PLA... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Community View | Best Deal | Luxury | Cash Price | Dubailand | 5 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |