| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury life Style | One bedroom | Premium Location | Dubailand | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | 3 Bedroom | Jaccuzi | Dubailand | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Townhouses | Gated Living | Dubailand | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 3,629,500
1,510 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Peaceful | Spacious 3BR+Maid Villa For Sale 2.8M | Dubailand | 3 | 1,773 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR + Maid Villa | Ideal Family Home | Priced at 3.4M | Dubailand | 4 | 2,520 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Dubailand Townhouses | Minutes from Key Destinations | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,184,600
1,741 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deals | Up to 40% Discount | Cash Price | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | 40% DISCOUNT | 1% PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCAT... | Dubailand | 5 | 1,706 sqft |
AED 4,330,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Close to Pool | Vacant | Dubailand | 3 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 3,220,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 3 BR Townhouse | Taormina Village By Reportage | Duba... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 3,678,126
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse with 40% CASH Discount I 0 Commission | Lim... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
0% DP | Freehold | 1% Monthly | Investor Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Off-Plan 5BR Townhouses | Strong Rental Demand... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,056,500
1,688 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 3 BR Townhouses | Gated Community | 1% Monthly | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,631,500
1,404 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Family Townhouses in Dubailand | Prime Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 1,662,000
887 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
An Exclusive Unit in a Prime Location with Elite Amenities | Dubailand | 5 | 3,324 sqft |
AED 3,606,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse with Limited 40% CASH Discount I Prime Loca... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 2,598,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SOBHA ELWOOD | LUXURY FOREST VILLAS | PRIME CONNECTIVITY | Dubailand | 5 | 5,799 sqft |
AED 9,569,505
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment|0,5% MONTHLLY | 40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | N... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
6BR Villa | Lagoon Facing | Private Pool Concept | Dubailand | 6 | 8,719 sqft |
AED 11,999,999
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Massive 6BR VILLA | ELITE LIVING | Dubailand | 6 | 8,720 sqft |
AED 11,857,230
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 5BR VILLA | GATED COMMUNITY | SMART BUY | Dubailand | 5 | 6,998 sqft |
AED 9,581,764
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Best Deal | Luxury | Cash Price | Dubailand | 5 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Family Friendly Townhouses | Pool & Gym | No Monthly Payment... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,631,500
1,404 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Roi | Prime Location | Dubailand | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
— |