| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Water View | Immense Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 3,013 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | La Rosa 2 | Close to Park & Pool | Dubailand | 3 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Tierra Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Spacious | Premium Project | Dubailand | 4 | 4,672 sqft |
AED 8,150,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | OP+DLD Deal | 5 Bedrooms | Dubailand | 5 | 6,063 sqft |
AED 10,674,471
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Close to Pool and Park | Community View | Vacant | Dubailand | 3 | 1,790 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Green Community | Enjoy 40% Saving | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse|Resale Opportunity |Great Investment | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | 3Bedroom Villa | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 2,353 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Big Garden | Prime location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Plot | Singlerow | Standalone Corner Villa | Dubailand | 5 | 5,619 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Park Facing | Vastu Unit | Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Corner Unit | Type E | Vastu | Dubailand | 5 | 6,046 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Homes | Open Green View | Limited 40% Offer | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
5BR Townhouse | Premium Amenities | Family Lifestyle | Great... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,362 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
— |
|
|
LARGE PLOT | BEST PRICED VILLA | PARK VIEW | RESALE | Dubailand | 6 | 8,718 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
41% Dis - 1% Monthly - 3 Years PHPP-Limited Units | Dubailand | 4 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 4BR | Villa in Cluster |Reportage Village | Dubailand | 4 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,478,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Below Op | High Paid | Flexible Plan | Dubailand | 4 | 2,319 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | On Park Prime Location | | Dubailand | 5 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q1 '28 | 4 Bedroom | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,320 sqft |
AED 2,775,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Next To Al Barari | Earn200% | 1%Plans | Free... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | La Violeta 2 | Ready | Dubailand | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Back to Back |Close to Amenities | Vastu Compliant | Dubailand | 4 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4-BR Villa | Prime Location | Park Facing | Dubailand | 4 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 8,280,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Type A Vastu | Stand Alone Villa | Dubailand | 4 | 4,701 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |