| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Now | 40% Discount | Spacious & Luxury | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,981,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Golden visa |No Commission | Freehold | 1% manthly | Investo... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,738 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
977 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Available from Developer | Exclusive Price | Genuine | Dubailand | 3 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Real Price | Next to Damac Lagoons | Genuine Listing | Dubailand | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
903 AED/sqft
|
Positive Heights Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Apartments for Sale | California Residences | City... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,651,132
1,422 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Taormina Village | 3BR Townhouse | 1,937 Sq. ft | Community... | Dubailand | 3 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,206,876
2,589 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Reportage Hills | 40% Discount | 5BR Townhouse | 2,403 Sq. f... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 1,708,000
711 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Taormina Village | 3BR Townhouse | 1,937 Sq. ft | Community... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Green Area View | Limited Units | Dubailand | 4 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
2,578 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Space to Live. Time to Grow. Dubai at Its Best. 3b Brand New... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,504 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,708,000
711 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
2,589 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,206,876
1,139 AED/sqft
|
A N B O Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP with Discount | Premium Corner Unit | Single Row | Dubailand | 5 | 2,362 sqft |
AED 3,823,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Frank Plowman Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Type 4B | Single row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,030 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Rukan Tower B, Dubailand | Va... | Dubailand | 1 | 481 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Midland Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant | Corner Unit | Dubailand | 4 | 2,476 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
100% PAID | FULL CASH | HANDOVER 2026 | SINGLE ROW | HIGH RO... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
0,5% MONTHLLY | 40% DISCOUNT | 100% ROI | NEXT TO AL BARARI | Dubailand | 4 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |