| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE | UPGRADED | MODERN LIVING | Dubailand | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Close to Club House | Best Deal | Dubailand | 4 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | PREMIUM | SLEEK DESIGNER LOFT | Dubailand | 1 | 569 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Ready I Multiple Option | Dubailand | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | GENUINE RESALE | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Loft-Style| 1BR Townhouse For Sale | Dubailand | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row / Facing Park / Call Now | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 3,425,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extended | Upgrades Throughout | Stunning Garden | Dubailand | 3 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Close to Amenities | Single Row | Dubailand | 5 | 3,324 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amaranta 3 BRH TH : 1950 Sq Ft BUA : Single Row Vacant | For... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal 40% Discount | 3 Bed TH with Laundry Room | Ga... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Opposite Pool & Park | VOT | Dubailand | 4 | 2,517 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
11% BELOW THE ORIGINAL PRICE | 4BR + MAID | IMMEDIATE SALE | Dubailand | 4 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden Pool View | Single Row | Rukan 3 | Dubailand | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
A S P Properties
|
— |
|
|
Discount Offer | Price Reduced | Negotiable | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 bedrooms corner villa| 3 Bedroom Sale | Dubailand | 3 | 4,198 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubailand | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubailand | 1 | 481 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool & Garden View | Rented Unit | Rukan Tower A | Unfurnish... | Dubailand | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
A S P Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 990,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5-Year Payment Plan | Brand New | 3 En-Suite Beds | Dubailand | 3 | 2,504 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Multiple Options | Exclusive | Dubailand | 3 | 3,329 sqft |
AED 4,999,990
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40%DIS | POOL VIEW | 1%MONTHLY | 0%DP | 15%ROI | 80%MORTGAGE | Dubailand | 3 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
679 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Fully Upgraded | Dubailand | 4 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | CLOSED KITCHEN | MAID ROOM | 5 YEARS PHPP | MOR... | Dubailand | 3 | 3,031 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |