| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Amenities | Prime Location | 40% Discount | Gated Commu... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Backing Pool and Park | Premium Location | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Home View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Standalone Villa | Vastu Type A | Dubailand | 4 | 4,671 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Premium Location | Big plot | Bright | Dubailand | 5 | 5,425 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price + DLD | Prime Location | Large Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 7,949,999
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Genuine Resale | End Unit | Dubailand | 4 | 2,720 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Hot Location | Handover Soon | Type E | Dubailand | 5 | 6,045 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Townhouse | Premium Living | Spacious | Dubailand | 3 | 1,790 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Furnished Villa | Community & Pool Access | Maids Room | Dubailand | 4 | 2,046 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
880 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Swimming Pool Views | Negotiable | Dubailand | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 750,000
970 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ORIGINAL PRICE || DISTRESS DEAL || PREMIUM LOCATION-copy | Dubailand | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Polo View | No Commission | Lowest Price | Dubailand | 4 | 3,418 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q4 2026 | Prime Location | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,014 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | Flexible Plan | Golden Visa | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,582 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,804 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTREES DEAL_ 40% OFF _700K LESS THAN MARKET_LUXURY | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Plot Size IMotivated Seller IPime Location | Dubailand | 4 | 3,081 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40% DIS. _70% CAPITAL APPREACIATION_DISTRESS DEAL_15% ROI | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Community | Nature View | 40% Offer | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Golden Visa | 40% OFF | 20% Down | Near American School | Dubailand | 4 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Backing | Rare Unit | Corner Unit | Dubailand | 4 | 3,200 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Amenities | 1% PP | Q1 2028 | Dubailand | 4 | 2,318 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
AFS Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Handover Q3 2028 | Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options Available| Prime Location | Motivated Selle | Dubailand | 4 | 3,013 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
I S P R Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Townhouse | Large Plot | L-Shaped Garden | Dubailand | 3 | 1,989 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |