| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Yard | Steps from Pool | Negotiable | Dubailand | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Townhouse | Large Plot | L-Shaped Garden | Dubailand | 3 | 1,989 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY VACANT UNIT | READY TO MOVE | PRIME LOCATION | VIEW T... | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI |Prime Location | Best Price On Market | Dubailand | 3 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
La Tilia | 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Villanova | Dubailand | 4 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Townhouse | 40% Cash Buyer Offer | Flexible Payme... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,716,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% OFF_CASH OFFER_ASK ON 1%MONTHLY_0%DP_LUXURY | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 bed Villa | Best Location | Original Price | Dubailand | 5 | 5,279 sqft |
AED 10,700,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International Pr...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Park & Pool View | Modern Townhouse | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PRIME AREA | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubailand | 4 | 2,850 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Rented | Prime Location | Investor Opportunity | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary 3BR Sanctuary | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 3 Yr Post Handover Payment Plans | Dubailand | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,688,417
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Type A | Premium Location | Big Plot | Spacious | Dubailand | 5 | 5,813 sqft |
AED 10,999,999
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP price | Type D | Inside Community | Dubailand | 4 | 4,692 sqft |
AED 9,999,999
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner I Brand New I Spacious I Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 3 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Single Row | Vacant | 3BR+M | Park & Pool | Dubailand | 3 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Directly on the Park | Maids Room | Modern Villa | Dubailand | 4 | 6,216 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury 4-Bedroom Villa | Dubai Land | Dubailand | 4 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Spacious Studio | High Floor | Dubailand | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Single Row | Brand New | Payment Plan | Dubailand | 4 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 2,999,500
1,721 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
40%DISCOUNT | SINGLE ROW | GATED COMMUNITY | HOT DEAL | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 4 BHK+Maid | Type D Villa | Private Pool | Below OP | Dubailand | 4 | 6,022 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Big Plot | Single -Row | Dubailand | 4 | 4,958 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | Fully Furnished | Villas View | Dubailand | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |