| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row| OP+DLD| Investor Deal| Community Living | Dubailand | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Balcony Covered Parking Lobby Expensive Apartment | Dubailand | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,787,217
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Payment Plan 30/70 | Single Row | Dubailand | 4 | 2,824 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
End Unit | Vacant | Best Priced | Brand New | Dubailand | 3 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Extended Plot | Dubailand | 4 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Exclusive | Spacious Family Home | Dubailand | 4 | 3,014 sqft |
AED 4,365,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Type B 6BR | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 6 | 7,082 sqft |
AED 14,100,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Pool & Park View | Luxury living | Inv... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT & READY | BRAND NEW | PRIME LOCATION | HOT DEAL | Dubailand | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu Unit | Motivated Seller | Dubailand | 4 | 2,249 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE/SQFT_70% UP IN CAPITAL_ASK ON 0% DP_LUXURY | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,641,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR Townhouse / Loft Style / Lowest in the Market | Dubailand | 3 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | 5BR Villa | Balcony and Garden | Dubailand | 5 | 2,363 sqft |
AED 3,807,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment| Handover Q4 2026|70% on Handover | Dubailand | 4 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
End Corner Unit | Green Belt | Near Amenities | Dubailand | 4 | 2,477 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount | 5BR Townhouse | Back‑to‑Back | Middle Unit | Dubailand | 5 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 4,270,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST VIEW, AMAZING LOCATION, GATED COMMUNITY | Dubailand | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,655,312
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Up and Coming | 5BR | Luxury | Comfort | Dubailand | 5 | 2,385 sqft |
AED 3,812,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Neighborhood Villas | Luxury Living | High ROI | Dubailand | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,607,625
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close To The Park & POOL | Corner | Dubailand | 4 | 2,749 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT 3 BED I RESALE I HANDOVER SOON I EXCLUSIVE INVES... | Dubailand | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,175 AED/sqft
|
Golden Fortune Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH RETURNS | UPGRADED | SINGLE ROW | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubailand | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,782,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Park Backing | Close to Pool | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off Plan, Single Row Townhouse in La Tilia | Dubailand | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+3 listings |