Properties

1,658 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Smart Home | Community Views | Gated Community
Villas Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 947 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,742 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Soumia El Mersi
Corner Unit | Prime Location | Gated Community
Villas Ready Rukan
Dubailand 1 892 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,457 AED/sqft
Stanford Properties
Ajmal Ayub
Backing Polo Club | Investor Deal | Upgraded
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,475 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,535 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Montgomery Darley
Luxury Townhouse | High ROI | Real Price | 1% Monthly | Inve...
Villas Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 4 1,784 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,233 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+9 listings
Opportunity Deal | Great Layout | Vastu Compliant
Villas Ready Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club - The Residences
Dubailand 5 4,359 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,331 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
Single Row / End Unit / Prime Location / Vot
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,667 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,387 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Mohammed Uzair Varak...
3BR+Maid | Villanova | Hot OP Price Opportunity
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 3 2,349 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,320 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Hitesh Babani
Corner Unit Villa | Vacant | Landscaped
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,324 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,657 AED/sqft
White & Co
Hassan Mukadam
40% Discount | Park Views | Handover Q3 2028
Townhouses Off-plan R. Hills
Dubailand 5 2,403 sqft
AED 4,330,000
1,802 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+12 listings
4 Bedroom | Vastu Compliant | Handover Soon
Villas Off-plan Sobha Reserve
Dubailand 4 4,701 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,127 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Faisal Afzal
+1 listings
Fully Renovated | Vacant | Park Backing
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 3 1,950 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,564 AED/sqft
White & Co
Hassan Mukadam
Corner | 3Bedroom | Single Row | 5 year PHPP
Townhouses Off-plan California Village
Dubailand 3 3,031 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,551 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Ahd Al Shaheen
Massive L-Shaped Garden | Corner Unit | Green Belt | Walking...
Villas Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,327 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,719 AED/sqft
Uphunt Properties
Muhammad Asif Latif
Prime Location | Vacant | Duplex
Apartments Ready Rukan
Dubailand 3 1,406 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,245 AED/sqft
QIC REALTY
Julia Schamsin
Prime Location | Corner Villa | Barari View
Villas Off-plan Taormina Village 1
Dubailand 3 1,490 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,013 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Nejmeh Elkhatib
+2 listings
Brand New /Good Location/ 1 Min To Swimming Pool
Townhouses Ready Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,727 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,595 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Punsaih Soliman Elsh...
G + 2 Resale I 100K Premium | Close To Amenities
Villas Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 3 2,112 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,657 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
George Lozeh
+3 listings
Furnished 2BR Villa | Pool & Park Views | Dubailand
Villas Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 1,145 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,223 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Essa Ahmed
+2 listings
Motivated seller | Investor deal | Best location
Villas Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 4 2,477 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,413 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Reza Saadati
HIGH RETURNS | UPGRADED | SINGLE ROW | INVESTOR DEAL
Villas Ready Rukan
Dubailand 2 1,146 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,658 AED/sqft
Home Station Real Estate
Swera Khan
+1 listings
G+2 | On The Lagoon | Negotiable
Villas Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 4 3,150 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,556 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Jitha Resmi Rema
Community View I Healthy Living I Elegant
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Lifestyle City
Dubailand 1 805 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,553 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Hala Nawzat Stas
+2 listings
Exclusive | Greenbelt | Near to Lagoon
Townhouses Off-plan Villanova
Dubailand 3 2,349 sqft
AED 3,399,995
1,447 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Montgomery Darley
+3 listings
Genuine Resale | Near Amenities | Multiple Units
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 976 sqft
AED 1,199,990
1,230 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Akim Duduev
Near Amenities | Park View | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Reportage Village
Dubailand 2 1,146 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,309 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Samer Soliman
+1 listings