| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | BEST DEAL | Dubailand | 2 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Motivated Seller | Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,849,999
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Gated Community | Brand New | Dubailand | 2 | 1,154 sqft |
AED 1,681,115
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Offer | Investors Deal | 2BHK For Sale | Occupied Unit | Dubailand | 2 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community Near DAMAC Lagoons | 40% Discount Offer | 3–... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 2,595,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Polo Field View | Semi-Detached | Gated Community | Dubailand | 4 | 3,082 sqft |
AED 6,060,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Chestertons International
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed | Close to Amenities | Handover 2027 | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Low Priced | Multiple Options | View Now | Dubailand | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 497,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Community View | Call For Viewing | Dubailand | 3 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Upgraded | Park Facing | Dubailand | 3 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Home | Prime Location in Wadi Al Safa 7 | Dubailand | 2 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
El Torro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Single Row | Resale | Spacious | Dubailand | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Luxury in Dubailand, Dubai – 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartme... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,477,800
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Investor Deal | Genuine | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
NEAR AMENETIES | VACANT SOON | SEMI-CLOSED KITCHEN | Dubailand | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
La Rosa | Big Plot | Good ROI | Dubailand | 4 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near to Amenities | Single Row| No Agents | Dubailand | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Motani Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Excellent ROI Potential | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Plus Maid TH | Brand New | Vacant | | Dubailand | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | New Townhouse | View Today | Dubailand | 3 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,340,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Townhouse Investment | Capital Growth Deal | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Family Community | High ROI | Corner Single Row | Dubailand | 3 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Green View | Grab 40% Saving | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Private Garden | Family Community | Dubailand | 3 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 6BR Villa | Sobha Reserve | G+2 Layout | Dubailand | 6 | 5,540 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |