| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5-Bedroom Family Townhouse | Landscaped Outdoor Space | View... | Dubailand | 5 | 2,664 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Luxury in Dubailand, Dubai – 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartme... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 2,898,880
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW GEM | NEAR POOL & PARK | LA TILIA 2 | Dubailand | 4 | 2,476 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Price Negotiable | Urgent Sale | Motivated Owner | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner 3BR+Maid | Spacious | Negotiable | Dubailand | 3 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Handing Over | Great Price | Dubailand | 3 | 3,128 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
40% DIS. _70% CAPITAL APPREACIATION_15% ROI_CASH OFFER | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Spacious | Forest Community | Dubailand | 4 | 853 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,462 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Park Backing | Best Location | Dubailand | 4 | 4,969 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Unique Layout | Pool | Dubailand | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Exclusive Community | Dubailand | 4 | 2,320 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Zain Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Community Homes | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | BRAND NEW | MODERN LIVING | Dubailand | 2 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community | Flexible Payment Plan | Close to Global Vi... | Dubailand | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 1,679,561
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Investor Deal | Genuine | Dubailand | 2 | 947 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Close to pool | Rented | Dubailand | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Junior Bedroom | Community View | Rented | Dubailand | 1 | 485 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GATED COMMUNITY | COMMUNITY VIEW | CALL TO ACTION | Dubailand | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,642,074
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
40% Discount - Up To 100% Appreciation - +1M Discount - Flex... | Dubailand | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Huge Corner Plot |Rented|Green Belt|Clubhouse | Dubailand | 1 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Smart 4BR Villa | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubailand | 4 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse | Parkside Living | 40% Off | Dubailand | 4 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,803,612
4,464 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Elegant 4Bedroom Villa for Sale in Reportage Villa | Dubailand | 4 | 2,087 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Qrar Property
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest 4BR | Vacant on Transfer | Near Pool | Dubailand | 4 | 2,691 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Townhouse Community | Dubailand | 3 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |